Nuorten eliittikisat
Helsinki
2.6.2014

TULOKSET

M17 100 m

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                 11,29
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 11,30
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            11,37
  4. Valtteri Kämäräinen                     EspTa               11,42
  5. Joni Heikkilä                           HKV                 11,50
  6. Heikki Chen                             HIFK                11,50
  7. Hoang Nguyen                            HIFK                11,61
  8. Mikke Jaakkola                          LänsiUU             11,71
  9. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 11,72
 10. Lauri Setälä                            EspTa               11,76
 11. Manuel Tolonen                          HKV                 11,81
 12. Jeremias Haikonen                       HIFK                11,84
 13. Siriwat Lonlam                          HKV                 11,86
 14. Leonard Quednau                         HKV                 11,87
 15. Mika Riihimäki                          TuUL                11,95
 16. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo             12,19
 17. Juho Rinne                              HIFK                12,21
 18. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo             12,30
 19. Teemu Korhonen                          HIFK                12,40
 20. Jaakko Lintula                          EspTa               12,73

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Mikke Jaakkola                          LänsiUU             11,71
  2. Elmo Rantala                            HKV                 11,72
  3. Jeremias Haikonen                       HIFK                11,84
  4. Ilari Keränen                           KarkkPo             12,19
  5. Juho Rinne                              HIFK                12,21
  6. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo             12,30
  7. Jaakko Lintula                          EspTa               12,73

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Heikki Chen                             HIFK                11,50
  2. Manuel Tolonen                          HKV                 11,81
  3. Siriwat Lonlam                          HKV                 11,86
  4. Leonard Quednau                         HKV                 11,87
  5. Mika Riihimäki                          TuUL                11,95
  6. Teemu Korhonen                          HIFK                12,40

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                 11,29
  2. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 11,30
  3. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            11,37
  4. Valtteri Kämäräinen                     EspTa               11,42
  5. Joni Heikkilä                           HKV                 11,50
  6. Hoang Nguyen                            HIFK                11,61
  7. Lauri Setälä                            EspTa               11,76

M17 400 m

  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV                 50,20
  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            51,53
  3. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             51,93
  4. Samuel Vorselman                        HKV                 52,62
  5. Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                53,13
  6. Joni Karras                             EspTa               53,46
  7. Samuel Kouri                            BorgåAk             54,41
  8. Hoang Nguyen                            HIFK                54,67
  9. Jeremias Haikonen                       HIFK                55,05
 10. Valtteri Kämäräinen                     EspTa               55,66
 11. Juho Rinne                              HIFK                57,01

Erä 1               

  1. Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                53,13
  2. Joni Karras                             EspTa               53,46
  3. Samuel Kouri                            BorgåAk             54,41
  4. Jeremias Haikonen                       HIFK                55,05
  5. Juho Rinne                              HIFK                57,01

Erä 2               

  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV                 50,20
  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            51,53
  3. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             51,93
  4. Samuel Vorselman                        HKV                 52,62
  5. Hoang Nguyen                            HIFK                54,67
  6. Valtteri Kämäräinen                     EspTa               55,66

M17 800 m

  1. Tomi Lehto                              EspTa             2.03,31
  2. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               2.05,99
  3. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          2.06,15
  4. Okko Kettunen                           KarhKa            2.07,90
  5. Anton Pyssysalo                         KeskiUYU          2.08,36
  6. Akseli Kuusimaa                         KarhKa            2.09,64
  7. Risto Niskanen                          VantSa            2.12,03
  8. Casimir Engblom                         HIFK              2.12,23
  9. Miikka Ojala                            KU-58             2.14,99
 10. Niko Viljola                            HKV               2.20,48
 11. Lauri Siltanen                          HIFK              2.21,24
     Hamza Mohamud                           HIFK                  DNF

M17 1500 m

  1. Topi Lahtinen                           TampU              4.27,7
  2. Jussi Hirvelä                           RekRai             4.32,4
  3. Otso Friman                             EspTa              4.34,5
  4. Samuel Korhonen                         KU-58              4.35,5
  5. Oskari Toppari                          EspTa              4.36,4
  6. Max Mandelin                            EspTa              4.36,6
  7. Manu Lahtinen                           TampU              4.37,7
  8. Otto Kahilainen                         KU-58              5.00,4

M17 110 m aj

  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             14,79
  2. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                 15,18
  3. Heikki Chen                             HIFK                15,67
  4. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                 15,80
  5. Joni Karras                             EspTa               16,07
  6. Teemu Korhonen                          HIFK                16,78
  7. Jaakko Lintula                          EspTa               16,98

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             14,79
  2. Dani Vakkilainen                        HKV                 15,80
  3. Joni Karras                             EspTa               16,07
  4. Jaakko Lintula                          EspTa               16,98

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                 15,18
  2. Heikki Chen                             HIFK                15,67
  3. Teemu Korhonen                          HIFK                16,78

M17 Korkeus

  1. Miro Rastas                             RaisKu                195
         185 190 195 200
           O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               180
         175 180 185
           O   O XXX
  3. Pekka Sinkkonen                         HIFK                  170
         160 165 170 175
          XO  XO  XO XXX

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Oskari Söderström                       KarkkPo             12,81 +2,2 12,79 +1,4
         12,46 12,81 12,79     X 12,19 12,71
          +2,6  +2,2  +1,4        -0,4  +0,2
  2. Antti Kolsi                             HamPo               12,68 +1,4          
         12,20 12,33 12,68 12,50     X 12,32
          +0,9  +0,8  +1,4  +1,8         0,0
  3. Henri Puumalainen                       BorgåAk             12,03 +0,3          
         11,85     X 12,03 11,89 11,89     X
          +1,7        +0,3  +0,9  +1,3     

M17 Kuula

  1. Aleksi Jaakkola                         NokU                18,88
          18,05      X  18,88  18,81  18,47      X
  2. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              18,19
          17,09  17,74  18,19  17,40      X  17,34
  3. Anton Vuorio                            IFRaseb             14,13
              -      -      -  13,25  14,13      X
  4. Edward Lindholm                         IFRaseb             13,55
              -      -      -  13,27  13,55      X

M17 Kiekko

  1. Tuomas Valle                            HKV                 50,42
          48,11  50,42      X      X      X      X
  2. Aleksanteri Sonninen                    VeikkVei            45,12
          38,55  44,09  45,12  43,79  43,17  41,01
  3. Ville Välimaa                           KU-58               43,95
          43,95      X      X  43,08  41,87      X
  4. Frans Björkroth                         TuUL                43,76
          39,31  39,51  41,95  42,53  40,22  43,76
  5. Lauri Lindroos                          TuUL                39,55
          38,51  37,53      X      X  39,55  37,75
  6. Anton Vuorio                            IFRaseb             36,68
              X  36,68  34,98  32,39  33,15      X
  7. Edward Lindholm                         IFRaseb             36,51
          36,51  33,86      X      X      X  32,82
  8. Jere Taskinen                           VehmKi              36,07
          35,25  35,56  31,63  34,92  36,07      X
  9. Ville Lahtinen                          PiikkKe             35,50
          35,50      X  33,98

M19 100 m

  1. Birhan Pieskä                           KuivAu              10,99
  2. Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk             11,12
  3. Jani Rastas                             HIFK                11,24
  4. Lauri Arpiainen                         EspTa               11,25
  5. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                 11,28
  6. Panu Puumala                            AlatPi              11,33
  7. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                11,39
  8. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU               11,40
  9. Joni Arponen                            HIFK                11,42
 10. Jere Posti                              OulPy               11,48
 11. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            11,53
 12. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             11,78
 13. Markku Sillman                          TampPy              11,84
 14. Ville Kuusela                           HKV                 12,21
     Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               DNS
     Jasu Salonen                            KarhKa                 DQ

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Birhan Pieskä                           KuivAu              10,99
  2. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                 11,28
  3. Samuli Koskinen                         TampU               11,40
  4. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            11,53
  5. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             11,78
  6. Markku Sillman                          TampPy              11,84
  7. Ville Kuusela                           HKV                 12,21
     Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk             11,12
  2. Jani Rastas                             HIFK                11,24
  3. Lauri Arpiainen                         EspTa               11,25
  4. Panu Puumala                            AlatPi              11,33
  5. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                11,39
  6. Joni Arponen                            HIFK                11,42
  7. Jere Posti                              OulPy               11,48
     Jasu Salonen                            KarhKa                 DQ

M19 400 m

  1. Birhan Pieskä                           KuivAu              49,98
  2. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              50,64
  3. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            51,31
  4. Andreas Lindström                       KU-58               51,32
  5. Jani Rastas                             HIFK                51,68
  6. Jere Posti                              OulPy               51,93
  7. Henri Mäkilä                            TurWei              52,91
  8. Omar Mountassir                         HIFK                53,00
  9. Valtteri Sarasmaa                       EspTa               55,06
 10. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             56,03
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jaakko Lehtilä                          EsboIF              50,24
     Simon Haglund                           IKFalken            50,21

Erä 1               

  1. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            51,31
  2. Andreas Lindström                       KU-58               51,32
  3. Jere Posti                              OulPy               51,93
  4. Henri Mäkilä                            TurWei              52,91
  5. Valtteri Sarasmaa                       EspTa               55,06
  6. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             56,03

Erä 2               

  1. Birhan Pieskä                           KuivAu              49,98
  2. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              50,64
  3. Jani Rastas                             HIFK                51,68
  4. Omar Mountassir                         HIFK                53,00
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jaakko Lehtilä                          EsboIF              50,24
     Simon Haglund                           IKFalken            50,21

M19 800 m

  1. Jere Vilenius                           KeskiUYU          2.08,33
  2. Joona Malmi                             HKV               2.29,37
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuel Taipale                          EspTa             2.43,89

M19 1500 m

  1. Henrik Kymäläinen                       EspTa              4.14,7
  2. Marc Sunden                             IFSibboV           4.15,6
  3. Liiban Hagiali                          EspTa              4.41,6

M19 110 m aj

                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                 14,36

M19 Korkeus

  1. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                205
         200 205 210 212 213
         XXO XXO   -   X  XX
  2. Markku Sillman                          TampPy                185
         180 185 190
          XO   O  XX

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               14,46 +2,4 14,27 +1,6
         14,27     X 14,46     X 14,20     X
          +1,6        +2,4        -0,3     
  2. Elias Mäkelä                            HKV                 14,04 +0,3          
         13,83     X     X 14,04     X 13,95
          +1,8              +0,3        +0.9

M19 Kuula

  1. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                14,32
              X  14,32      X      X      X      X

M19 Kiekko

  1. Oskari Perälampi                        LänsiUU             54,82
          54,82  52,07  53,48  53,51      X      X
  2. Olli Kivioja                            NokU                46,38
              X      X      X      X  46,38      X
  3. Andreas Lindström                       KU-58               36,79
          36,79      X      X      X  30,21      X
  4. Matti Kaurola                           HKV                 36,67
              X  35,84  36,67      X  34,93      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veikko Laitinen                         KeurKi              54,90
          53,83  54,90      X      X      X  53,02

N17 200 m

  1. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 25,70
  2. Maiju Niemelä                           TuUL                25,83
  3. Inari Heikkinen                         JyväskKU            25,96
  4. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 26,02
  5. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                 26,07
  6. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU            26,42
  7. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 26,49
  8. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                 26,92
  9. Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU            26,94
 10. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               27,01
 11. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                27,25
 12. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa              27,36
 13. Satu Nissilä                            EspTa               27,36
 14. Mimmi Suomalainen                       OripVe              27,77
 15. Iida Loukkaanhuhta                      EspTa               27,79
 16. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy              27,91
 17. Josefina Paqvalen                       EsboIF              28,07
 18. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF              28,09
 19. Tiia Gustafsson                         IFRaseb             28,10
 20. Petriina Perttula                       KU-58               28,26
 21. Enni Toiviainen                         LahdA               28,30
 22. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU            28,58
 23. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa              28,59
 24. Jenny Karlsson                          KU-58               29,12
 25. Milla Latvasalo                         KU-58               29,12
 26. Anastasia Kuzmina                       HKV                 29,69

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 26,02
  2. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 26,49
  3. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF              28,09
  4. Jenny Karlsson                          KU-58               29,12
  5. Milla Latvasalo                         KU-58               29,12
  6. Anastasia Kuzmina                       HKV                 29,69

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                 26,92
  2. Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU            26,94
  3. Josefina Paqvalen                       EsboIF              28,07
  4. Tiia Gustafsson                         IFRaseb             28,10
  5. Petriina Perttula                       KU-58               28,26
  6. Enni Toiviainen                         LahdA               28,30

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV                 25,70
  2. Maiju Niemelä                           TuUL                25,83
  3. Inari Heikkinen                         JyväskKU            25,96
  4. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               27,01
  5. Iida Loukkaanhuhta                      EspTa               27,79
  6. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy              27,91
  7. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa              28,59

Erä 4                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                 26,07
  2. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU            26,42
  3. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                27,25
  4. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa              27,36
  5. Satu Nissilä                            EspTa               27,36
  6. Mimmi Suomalainen                       OripVe              27,77
  7. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU            28,58

N17 400 m

  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                56,86
  2. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU               59,32
  3. Nadia Korkman                           EsboIF              59,43
  4. Janette Niemi                           HamPo               59,78
  5. Emma Falck                              HIFK              1.05,21
  6. Vilma Törmälä                           HIFK              1.06,92
     Jenna Konttila                          HIFK                  DNS

N17 800 m

  1. Nelli Nordlund                          EurajVei          2.21,33
  2. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF            2.22,16
  3. Heini Ikonen                            HankasHa          2.22,21
  4. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.22,73
  5. Essi Kivelä                             EspTa             2.23,64
  6. Ada Outinen                             HKV               2.24,01
  7. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa             2.24,76
  8. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa             2.25,94
  9. Stella Westerlund                       IFSibboV          2.27,73
 10. Aino Hakkila                            EspTa             2.29,53
 11. Vilja Kauranen                          EspTa             2.33,28
 12. Tuuli Rasilainen                        HKV               2.33,99
 13. Ada Jalkanen                            PorvU             2.35,37
 14. Josefina Paqvalen                       EsboIF            2.36,78
 15. Elina Rasp                              HKV               2.38,27
 16. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.38,69

Erä 1               

  1. Ada Outinen                             HKV               2.24,01
  2. Ella Koskiniemi                         EspTa             2.25,94
  3. Stella Westerlund                       IFSibboV          2.27,73
  4. Vilja Kauranen                          EspTa             2.33,28
  5. Tuuli Rasilainen                        HKV               2.33,99
  6. Ada Jalkanen                            PorvU             2.35,37
  7. Josefina Paqvalen                       EsboIF            2.36,78
  8. Elina Rasp                              HKV               2.38,27
  9. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.38,69

Erä 2               

  1. Nelli Nordlund                          EurajVei          2.21,33
  2. Jasmin Koivunen                         EsboIF            2.22,16
  3. Heini Ikonen                            HankasHa          2.22,21
  4. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.22,73
  5. Essi Kivelä                             EspTa             2.23,64
  6. Enni Nurmi                              EspTa             2.24,76
  7. Aino Hakkila                            EspTa             2.29,53

N17 100 m aj

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         EspTa               14,08
  2. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 14,55
  3. Jandeh Jallow                           HKV                 14,64
  4. Kristiina Halonen                       LappUM              14,65
  5. Nea Pronin                              HKV                 14,85
  6. Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                15,02
  7. Maria Kytölä                            HyvSU               15,36
  8. Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU            15,51
  9. Tiia Gustafsson                         IFRaseb             15,77
 10. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              15,81
 11. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 16,28
 12. Anastasia Kuzmina                       HKV                 17,27

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         EspTa               14,08
  2. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 14,55
  3. Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                15,02
  4. Tiia Gustafsson                         IFRaseb             15,77
  5. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 16,28
  6. Anastasia Kuzmina                       HKV                 17,27

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Jandeh Jallow                           HKV                 14,64
  2. Kristiina Halonen                       LappUM              14,65
  3. Nea Pronin                              HKV                 14,85
  4. Maria Kytölä                            HyvSU               15,36
  5. Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU            15,51
  6. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              15,81

N17 Seiväs

  1. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu                375
         345 355 365 375 385
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                375
         365 375 385
           O XXO XXX
  3. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 365
         345 355 365 375   
           O   -   O XXX   
  4. Ida Turunen                             HIFK                  355
         325 335 345 355 365
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Sara Heikkilä                           TapE                  345
         335 345 355 365
           O  XO XXX   
  6. Saara Halme                             HKV                   335
         295 305 315 325 335 345
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  7. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil                325
         305 315 325 335
         XXO  XO XXO XXX
  8. Maria Kytölä                            HyvSU                 315
         295 305 315 325
           O   O  XO XXX
  9. Elina Kuusela                           HKV                   295
         265 275 285 295 305
          XO   O   O   O XXX
 10. Helmi Huotilainen                       HKV                   275
         265 275 285
         XXO  XO XXX
     Saga Andersson                          EsboIF                 NH
         335
         XXX

N17 Pituus

  1. Kristiina Halonen                       LappUM               5,55 +0,1          
          5,31  5,45  5,36  4,04  5,55  5,52
          +2,1  +2,0  +0,3  +1,3  +0,1  +1,0
  2. Gia Reinholm                            KarhKa               5,50 +1,2          
          5,31  5,12     -     X  5,50  5,45
          -0,3   0,0              +1,2  +0,9
  3. Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU             5,40 +2,8  5,26 +0,3
          5,26  5,17  5,26  5,14  5,40  5,31
          +1,4  +2,2  +0,3  +0,2  +2,8  +2,2
  4. Sandra Ekblom                           HIFK                 5,37 -0,9          
             X  3,46  5,10  4,99  5,37     X
                +0,5  -0,9  -0,8  -0,9     
  5. Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                 5,36 +0,3          
          5,36  5,31  5,36  5,23  5,30  5,22
          +0,3  +1,8  +1,8  +1,4  +0,5  +0,4
  6. Iiris Peterzéns                         EspTa                5,27 +1,8          
          5,01  5,14  5,07  5,27  4,99  5,09
          +2,2  +2,3  +0,8  +1,8  +1,4  +0,9
  7. Nea Pronin                              HKV                  5,23 +1,6          
          4,90  5,07  5,02  5,02  5,06  5,23
          +1,9  +1,0  +2,7  +2,3  +0,3  +1,6
  8. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi               5,03 +0,5          
          5,03  5,00  4,86  4,85  5,01  4,99
          +0,5  +0,9  +0,5  +1,0  +1,4  +2,4
  9. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  4,96 +0,3          
             X  4,96     X
                +0,3     
 10. Rosanna Rajulin                         KeskiUYU             4,84 -0,4          
          4,76  4,84  4,78
          +1,9  -0,4  -0,9
 11. Sahra Laine                             HIFK                 4,84 +1,8          
          4,84  4,55  4,51
          +1,8  +1,4  +0,3
 12. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               4,68 +1,6          
          4,68  4,31     X
          +1,6  -0,3     
 13. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                 4,60 +0,3          
          4,60     X  3,20
          +0,3           
 14. Nadia Korkman                           EsboIF               4,54 +2,0          
             X  4,24  4,54
                -1,6  +2,0
 15. Veera Kujasalo                          HKV                  4,41 +1,5          
          4,41  4,35  4,22
          +1,5  +1,3  +1.4

N17 Moukari

  1. Krista Tervo                            KarhKa              64,79
          59,50  64,66  61,73      X  64,79  63,76
  2. Kiira Väänänen                          VarpVi              61,63
          60,07  61,63  59,76  52,65      X      X
  3. Hannamari Kinnunen                      JyväskKU            57,86
          53,01  57,86      X  56,96      X      X
  4. Essi Levelä-Pohjala                     TöysVe              57,54
          54,20  57,54      X      X      X  55,20
  5. Johanna Witka                           SomE                52,43
          50,57  52,43      X      X      X      X
  6. Josefine Lundström                      IFRaseb             50,45
          48,10  47,81  50,45  49,29  49,50  48,85
  7. Minja Nurminen                          NurmijYU            45,93
          45,06      X  44,60  44,46  42,92  45,93
  8. Kaisa Kuivalainen                       EspTa               43,90
          43,90  42,63      X  43,55      X      X
     Katriina Sonninen                       VeikkVei               NM
              X      X      X

N17 Keihäs

  1. Emmi Heino                              KarkkPo             49,11
          48,99  47,20  46,61      X      X  49,11
  2. Heli Pynnönen                           HankasHa            41,11
          39,52  41,11  40,53      X      X  39,35
  3. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi              39,64
              X  31,13  36,59  38,49  37,24  39,64
  4. Janette Kaukonen                        KaarUra             35,29
          30,32  32,05  33,03      X  35,29  33,18
  5. Jenny Virtanen                          TampPy              24,32
              X  19,50  22,56      X  24,32  23,71
     Sonja Jokiranta                         NaantLöy               NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X

N19 200 m

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               24,99
  2. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            25,12
  3. Netta Myllynen                          SavonlRie           25,46
  4. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              25,85
  5. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy               25,92
  6. Anni Halko                              JyväskKU            26,40
  7. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              26,53
  8. Maiju Ylitalo                           KajKi               26,73
  9. Adelaide Jallow                         HIFK                26,90
 10. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau             27,09
 11. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy              27,18
 12. Åsa Sjöstedt                            HIFK                27,66
 13. Vera Suihko                             TampPy              27,90
 14. Roosa Parkkinen                         MikkKV              28,18
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               26,24

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Anni Halko                              JyväskKU            26,40
  2. Adelaide Jallow                         HIFK                26,90
  3. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau             27,09
  4. Jutta Kuusela                           TampPy              27,18
  5. Åsa Sjöstedt                            HIFK                27,66
  6. Vera Suihko                             TampPy              27,90
  7. Roosa Parkkinen                         MikkKV              28,18

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               24,99
  2. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            25,12
  3. Netta Myllynen                          SavonlRie           25,46
  4. Aurora Troberg                          EsboIF              25,85
  5. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy               25,92
  6. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              26,53
  7. Maiju Ylitalo                           KajKi               26,73
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petra Perttula                          KU-58               26,24

N19 400 m

  1. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            57,01
  2. Eliisa Räsänen                          TampPy              58,20
  3. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei             58,55
  4. Anni Halko                              JyväskKU            59,48
  5. Nelli Rantanen                          KarhKa              59,90
  6. Alma-Sofia Mäkelä                       KU-58             1.00,37
  7. Heidi Huitula                           BorgåAk           1.04,02

N19 800 m

  1. Olivia Leino                            VantSa            2.39,67

N19 1500 m

  1. Alli Walden                             HKV               5.02,22
  2. Rauha Buchwald                          HKV               5.06,53
  3. Krista Lindholm                         KarhKa            5.08,84
  4. Sarah Yahya                             HelsKT            5.24,07

N19 100 m aj

                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,84
  2. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            13,91
  3. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              14,76
  4. Katariina Liipo                         OulPy               14,87
  5. Adelaide Jallow                         HIFK                15,38
  6. Natalie Uljas                           EspTa               15,46

N19 Seiväs

  1. Julia Uutela                            TapE                  345
         325 345 355
          XO  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aino Siitonen                           HKV                   385
         365 375 385 400
          XO   O XXO XXX

N19 Pituus

  1. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               5,55 +1,7          
          5,55     X     X     X     -     -
          +1,7                             
  2. Sara Vorselman                          HKV                  5,40 +2,1  5,35 -0,4
             X  5,31  5,33  5,40  5,32  5,35
                +1,8  +0,5  +2,1  +0,9  -0,4
  3. Henna Nevala                            HIFK                 5,40 +1,3          
          5,40     X  5,33  5,26     X  5,33
          +1,3        -0,4  +2,1        +1,4
  4. Natalie Uljas                           EspTa                5,25 +0,8          
          5,25  5,15     X     X  4,93  4,97
          +0,8  +1,2              +0,6   0,0
  5. Sofia Junkkari                          KarhU                5,23 +1,9          
          5,18     X  5,19     X  5,23     X
          +0,6        +2,1        +1,9     
  6. Aino Honkamäki                          ToijVau              5,16 +2,9  5,10 -0,1
          4,98  5,10     X  5,05  5,03  5,16
          +0,2  -0,1        +0,4  -0,5  +2.9

N19 Moukari

  1. Inga Linna                              RiihimKi            58,82
          58,38      X      X      X      X  58,82
  2. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU            56,83
              X  56,83  56,00      X  54,55      X
  3. Mira Kitula                             TöysVe              53,67
          51,44  52,08  51,89  53,01  52,39  53,67
  4. Mette Snellman                          KarhU               53,25
          52,67  53,25  52,36      X  48,81      X
  5. Niia Immonen                            KeskiUYU            49,72
              X  49,72      X      X  48,36      X
  6. Katri Vuorvirta                         EspTa               39,02
              X      X      X  39,02      X      X

N19 Keihäs

  1. Viivi Kuismanen                         HKV                 45,91
          45,91      X  41,03  41,87      X      
  2. Jenni Vuori                             SomE                44,05
              X  41,32  36,93      X  39,46  44,05
  3. Amanda Räty                             KeskiUYU            43,42
              X  43,42  42,17      X      X      X
  4. Elisa Myllymäki                         TampPy              34,99
          30,93  33,97  34,99  33,63  34,09  34,33
  5. Roosa Parkkinen                         MikkKV              28,10
              X  28,10      -      -      -      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emmi Somppi                             HKV                 43,94
          43,94  43,15      X  42,57      X  39,95

   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi
Nuorisopäällikkö Kalle Simpanen
0400 176 135 , kalle.simpanen(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi