Helsingin OP Junior GP
Eläintarha
23.5.2015

TULOKSET

P7 60 m


  1. Aron Häyrynen                           ViipU               10,91
  2. Ville Kivisaari                         HKV                 11,18
  3. Artti Pohjanmäki                        HKV                 11,74
  4. Tommi Torkko                            HKV                 12,31
  5. Elias Uittamo                           HKV                 12,44
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Lee                              HKV                 12,31

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Aron Häyrynen                           ViipU               16,76
          16,76
  2. Ville Kivisaari                         HKV                 14,78
          14,78
  3. Elias Uittamo                           HKV                 10,25
          10,25
  4. Tommi Torkko                            HKV                  8,42
           8,42
     Artti Pohjanmäki                        HKV                   DNS
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Erik Gullichsen                         HKV                 17,01
          17,01

P9 60 m

  1. Eero Sormunen                           HKV                  9,65
  2. Eino Sormunen                           HKV                  9,66
  3. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  9,88
  4. Samuel Aho                              HKV                  9,97
  5. Joshua Nyman                            HKV                 10,22
  6. Erik Gullichsen                         HKV                 10,49
  7. Oiva Lemetti                            HKV                 11,40
  8. Antero Nyberg                           HKV                 12,75
     Riki Kokkonen                           HKV                   DNS
     Max Danielsson                          EspTa                 DNS
     Daniel Lee                              HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Joshua Nyman                            HKV                 10,22
  2. Erik Gullichsen                         HKV                 10,49
  3. Oiva Lemetti                            HKV                 11,40
  4. Antero Nyberg                           HKV                 12,75
     Max Danielsson                          EspTa                 DNS
     Daniel Lee                              HKV                   DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Eero Sormunen                           HKV                  9,65
  2. Eino Sormunen                           HKV                  9,66
  3. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  9,88
  4. Samuel Aho                              HKV                  9,97
     Riki Kokkonen                           HKV                   DNS

P9 Pituus

  1. Eino Sormunen                           HKV                  3,84                
          3,79  3,84     X  3,72
                                
  2. Eero Sormunen                           HKV                  3,67                
          3,60  3,66  3,67  3,58
                                
  3. Samuel Aho                              HKV                  3,40                
          3,18     X  3,40  3,32
                                
  4. Joshua Nyman                            HKV                  3,34                
          3,22  3,20  2,84  3,34
                                
  5. Riki Kokkonen                           HKV                  3,27                
          3,24  3,27  3,23  3,15
                                
  6. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  3,25                
          3,25  3,20  3,25  3,25
                                
  7. Oiva Lemetti                            HKV                  3,13                
          3,10  2,86  2,95  3,13
                                

P9 Kuula

  1. Mico Lampinen                           HKV                  8,57
           8,12   8,57   8,08   8,28
  2. Aatu Kangasniemi                        PorvU                7,77
           6,81   7,27   7,77   6,22
  3. Samuel Aho                              HKV                  7,08
           7,08   6,76   6,60      -
  4. Eero Sormunen                           HKV                  6,84
           6,84   6,83   6,22   6,51
  5. Eino Sormunen                           HKV                  5,93
           5,66   5,93   5,69   5,87
  6. Joshua Nyman                            HKV                  5,63
           5,53   5,57   5,63   5,48
  7. Mikael Böckerman                        EsboIF               5,40
           5,40   5,33   5,33   5,12
  8. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  5,05
           5,05   4,89   4,86   4,93

P11 60 m

  1. Samuel Shams                            KU-58                8,77
  2. Henri Matikainen                        EspTa                9,03
  3. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  9,03
  4. Lassi Pihlavisto                        HKV                  9,08
  5. Aapo Nikkola                            HKV                  9,18
  6. Ville Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  9,29
  7. Jaakko Siltala                          HKV                  9,32
  8. Otto Hannula                            VantSa               9,34
  9. Lassi Lehtimäki                         EspTa                9,37
 10. Mikael Kerkelä                          ViipU                9,40
 11. Davin Lindholm                          HKV                  9,42
 12. Aleksandar Miskeljin                    EspTa                9,47
 13. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               9,61
 14. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                 10,08
 15. Mikke Järvelin                          HKV                 10,15
 16. Lasse Torkko                            HKV                 10,64
 17. Henri Hattunen                                              11,42

Erä 1                

  1. Lassi Pihlavisto                        HKV                  9,08
  2. Ville Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  9,29
  3. Jaakko Siltala                          HKV                  9,32
  4. Lassi Lehtimäki                         EspTa                9,37
  5. Mikael Kerkelä                          ViipU                9,40
  6. Aleksandar Miskeljin                    EspTa                9,47
  7. Mikke Järvelin                          HKV                 10,15
  8. Henri Hattunen                                              11,42

Erä 2                

  1. Samuel Shams                            KU-58                8,77
  2. Henri Matikainen                        EspTa                9,03
  3. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  9,03
  4. Otto Hannula                            VantSa               9,34
  5. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               9,61

Erä 3                

  1. Aapo Nikkola                            HKV                  9,18
  2. Davin Lindholm                          HKV                  9,42
  3. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                 10,08
  4. Lasse Torkko                            HKV                 10,64

P11 800 m


  1. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV               2.35,06
  2. Julius Aho                              HKV               2.37,00
  3. Lassi Lehtimäki                         EspTa             2.41,24
  4. Antti Virtanen                          HKV               2.46,63
  5. Joona Höyry                             TapE              2.51,56
  6. Mikael Kerkelä                          ViipU             2.53,87
  7. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV               3.02,92
  8. Mikke Järvelin                          HKV               3.18,34
     Davin Lindholm                          HKV                   DNS

P11 Korkeus

  1. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                   140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 143
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL                140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 143
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXO XXX
  3. Henri Matikainen                        EspTa                 125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Ville Kylmäpuro                         HKV                   125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Lassi Pihlavisto                        HKV                   120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO  XO XX-
  6. Julius Aho                              HKV                   120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O XXO XXX
  7. Aapo Nikkola                            HKV                   115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Falko Quednau                           HKV                   110
         100 105 110 115
           O  XO   O XXX

P11 Kuula

  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               9,72
           9,53   9,27   9,10   9,72
  2. Samuel Shams                            KU-58                9,19
           9,14   8,95   8,83   9,19
  3. Julius Aho                              HKV                  7,18
           6,22   6,19   6,14   7,18
  4. Aapo Nikkola                            HKV                  6,86
           6,86   6,53   6,15   6,62
  5. Davin Lindholm                          HKV                  6,86
           5,30   5,83   6,17   6,86
  6. Ville Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  6,83
           6,83   6,74      X   6,32
  7. Leimu Liikonen                          EspTa                6,82
           6,68   6,33   6,82   6,45
  8. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  6,46
           6,08      -   6,46   6,46
  9. Falko Quednau                           HKV                  5,47
           5,24   5,46   5,39   5,47
 10. Johannes Mäkelä                         HKV                  4,89
           4,89   4,69   4,80   4,72

P13 100 m

  1. Tomi Laakso                             TapE                12,87
  2. Evangelos Spartiotis                    EspTa               12,98
  3. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       EspTa               13,20
  4. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               13,34
  5. Atte Timgren                            HKV                 13,59
  6. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                 14,11
  7. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        EspTa               14,12
  8. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                 14,20
  9. Eetu Melto                              HKV                 14,45
 10. Henri Ilves                             ViipU               14,88
 11. Eetu Kalske                             EspTa               14,89
 12. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                 14,93
 13. Miki Laakso                             HKV                 15,29
 14. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                 15,32
 15. Artturi Huhtakangas                     HKV                 15,58
 16. Henri Keski-Säntti                      HKV                 15,67
 17. Julius Sutinen                          HKV                 15,72
 18. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                 15,77
 19. Jonne Torkko                            HKV                 15,99
     Antti Kaijansinkko                      ViipU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               13,34
  2. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        EspTa               14,12
  3. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                 14,20
  4. Eetu Melto                              HKV                 14,45
  5. Henri Ilves                             ViipU               14,88
  6. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                 15,32
  7. Jonne Torkko                            HKV                 15,99

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Atte Timgren                            HKV                 13,59
  2. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                 14,11
  3. Eetu Kalske                             EspTa               14,89
  4. Miki Laakso                             HKV                 15,29
  5. Julius Sutinen                          HKV                 15,72
  6. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                 15,77
     Antti Kaijansinkko                      ViipU                 DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Tomi Laakso                             TapE                12,87
  2. Evangelos Spartiotis                    EspTa               12,98
  3. Aleksi Paavonsalo                       EspTa               13,20
  4. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                 14,93
  5. Artturi Huhtakangas                     HKV                 15,58
  6. Henri Keski-Säntti                      HKV                 15,67

P13 60 m aj

  1. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  9,65
  2. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                 10,49
  3. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        EspTa               10,75
  4. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                 11,00
  5. Henri Ilves                             ViipU               11,61
  6. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                 12,67
  7. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                 12,72
  8. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                 12,82
  9. Artturi Huhtakangas                     HKV                 13,54

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,4

  1. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  9,65
  2. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                 10,49
  3. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                 11,00
  4. Artturi Huhtakangas                     HKV                 13,54

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Ibrahim El Mrabt                        EspTa               10,75
  2. Henri Ilves                             ViipU               11,61
  3. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                 12,67
  4. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                 12,72
  5. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                 12,82

P13 Pituus

  1. Evangelos Spartiotis                    EspTa                5,50 +2,2  5,05 -0,8
          5,50  5,05     X     X
          +2,2  -0,8            
  2. Tomi Laakso                             TapE                 5,19 +2,6  5,04 +0,4
             X     X  5,04  5,19
                      +0,4  +2,6
  3. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  4,48 +1,5           
             X  4,47  4,48     X
                -3,0  +1,5      
  4. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                  4,47 +0,4           
          4,46  4,31  4,47  4,40
          -0,5  +1,2  +0,4  +4,0
  5. Atte Nevala                             KU-58                4,44 +0,5           
          4,24  4,36  4,36  4,44
          +1,0  -1,0  -3,6  +0,5
  6. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                  4,39 +0,7           
          4,39  4,23     X     -
          +0,7  +1,6            
  7. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                  4,00 -0,8           
          3,98  4,00  3,58  3,65
          -1,2  -0,8  +0,6  -1,2
  8. Miki Laakso                             HKV                  3,99 +0,7           
          3,99  3,98  3,91     X
          +0,7  +4,5  +0,4      
  9. Eetu Kalske                             EspTa                3,94 -0,7           
          3,75  3,94     X  3,78
          -1,0  -0,7        -2,3
 10. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                  3,86 -0,8           
          3,86  3,65  3,45  3,50
          -0,8  +1,8  +3,1  -2,3
 11. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                  3,79 +1,9           
          3,79  3,75  3,73  3,39
          +1,9  -1,9  +1,2  +2,9
 12. Jonne Torkko                            HKV                  3,71 +4,5  2,90 -4,3
             X  2,90     X  3,71
                -4,3        +4,5
 13. Eetu Melto                              HKV                  3,64 +3,8  3,51 +0,5
          3,51  3,39  3,64  3,31
          +0,5  +3,2  +3,8  +2,9
 14. Henri Keski-Säntti                      HKV                  3,13 +1,7           
          3,13     -     -     -
          +1,7                  
 15. Julius Sutinen                          HKV                  3,03 -1,8           
          2,33  2,51  3,03  3,02
          +0,7  +0,5  -1,8  -0.2

P13 Keihäs

  1. Aleksis Hanhisalo                       TFEspoo             46,14
          41,73  46,14      X      X
  2. Onni Ruokangas                          JanJa               40,31
          37,04  39,50      X  40,31
  3. Benjamin Lee                            HKV                 31,73
          21,95  29,28  28,40  31,73
  4. Henri Ilves                             ViipU               31,44
          29,47  29,13  31,44  27,76
  5. Atte Nevala                             KU-58               30,48
          30,48  28,45  28,55  26,62
  6. Jere Nikitin                            HKV                 30,43
          24,87  30,43  29,09  27,52
  7. Tomi Laakso                             TapE                29,79
          29,79  29,02  25,31      X
  8. Paavo Niinikoski                        HKV                 28,72
          23,65  28,39  28,72  24,70
  9. Tarmo Ryynänen                          HKV                 20,73
          14,74  19,21  19,63  20,73
 10. Miki Laakso                             HKV                 18,87
          18,01  18,87      X  12,02       
 11. Aarni Lemetti                           HKV                 11,85
              X   8,17  11,46  11,85

P15 100 m

  1. Samu Laakso                             TapE                12,28
  2. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 12,33
  3. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                12,34
  4. Lorenz Quednau                          HKV                 12,67
  5. Daniel Aaltonen                         HKV                 12,76
  6. Tuomas Lehto                            EspTa               12,84
  7. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 12,94
  8. Karlo Mattila                           EspTa               13,08
  9. Michael Niskala                         KU-58               13,52
 10. Tuomas Metsälä                          EspTa               13,55
 11. Hannes Salminen                         EspTa               13,82
 12. Iisakki Torppa                          EspTa               14,15
 13. Christian Hänninen                      HKV                 14,16
     Pyry Anttila                            HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,2

  1. Samu Laakso                             TapE                12,28
  2. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 12,33
  3. Batuhan Yildirim                        HIFK                12,34
  4. Tuomas Lehto                            EspTa               12,84
  5. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 12,94
  6. Tuomas Metsälä                          EspTa               13,55
  7. Christian Hänninen                      HKV                 14,16

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Lorenz Quednau                          HKV                 12,67
  2. Daniel Aaltonen                         HKV                 12,76
  3. Karlo Mattila                           EspTa               13,08
  4. Michael Niskala                         KU-58               13,52
  5. Hannes Salminen                         EspTa               13,82
  6. Iisakki Torppa                          EspTa               14,15
     Pyry Anttila                            HKV                   DNS

P15 300 m aj


  1. Eero Ilomäki                            TFEspoo             43,70
  2. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 43,83
  3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 44,51
  4. Antti Pihlavisto                        HKV                 48,55

P15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 12,16 +0,8           
         12,16     X 12,00 11,60
          +0,8        +1,9  -1,0
  2. Kristian Jauhiainen                     VantSa              11,88 +1,8           
         11,62     X 11,88 11,14
          +0,1        +1,8  -0,7
  3. Samu Laakso                             TapE                11,78 -2,5           
             X     X 11,58 11,78
                      -0,1  -2,5
  4. Daniel Aaltonen                         HKV                 11,63 -0,1           
             X 11,63 11,50     X
                -0,1  +2,2      
  5. Pyry Anttila                            HKV                 11,58 +0,3           
             X     X 11,58 11,36
                      +0,3  +1,0
  6. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 11,10 -0,4           
         10,27 10,40 10,53 11,10
          +1,1  -2,9  +0,7  -0,4
  7. Evangelos Spartiotis                    EspTa               11,03 +0,9           
         10,66     X     X 11,03
          +0,5              +0,9
  8. Iisakki Torppa                          EspTa               10,64 -1,0           
             X     X     X 10,64
                            -1,0
  9. Ilmari Niiranen                         HyvsU               10,49 +0,5           
         10,49     X     X     X
          +0,5                  

P15 Keihäs

  1. Lorenz Quednau                          HKV                 44,88
          40,55  39,97  40,41      X      X  44,88
  2. Elja Neuvonen                           EspTa               42,38
          41,68  42,38      -      -  38,99      -
  3. Pyry Anttila                            HKV                 36,15
          33,73  34,47  32,02      X  36,15      X
  4. Akseli Salin                            HIFK                33,46
          29,99  33,46      X      X      X      X
  5. Niko Viljola                            HKV                 32,54
          30,89      X  29,17  26,45  32,54      X
  6. Lassi Kaakonen                          HKV                 29,97
          29,97  29,87      X  27,89      X  24,10
  7. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 29,18
              X      X  29,12  29,18  27,89  28,69
  8. Christian Hänninen                      HKV                 25,11
          22,62  21,92  19,94  18,96  23,34  25,11

T7 60 m


  1. Wendt Von                               HIFK                12,87
  2. Luna Lee                                HKV                 13,60
     Karla Häyrynen                          ViipU                 DNS

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Livia Von Wendt                         HIFK                11,97
          11,97
  2. Luna Lee                                HKV                  6,06
           6,06       

T9 60 m

  1. Elmiina Siikala                         EspTa                9,46
  2. Gisela Hakkarainen                      HKV                  9,91
  3. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                 10,13
  4. Venla Virrantuomi                       HKV                 10,13
  5. Venla Reunanen                          HKV                 10,42
  6. Iida Tossavainen                        HKV                 10,58
  7. Emilia Chandras                         EspTa               10,62
  8. Jenniina Eronen                         EspTa               10,97
  9. Nora Korelin                            HKV                 10,98
 10. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU               11,24
 11. Hevin Hakki                             HKV                 11,37

Erä 1                

  1. Gisela Hakkarainen                      HKV                  9,91
  2. Venla Reunanen                          HKV                 10,42
  3. Iida Tossavainen                        HKV                 10,58
  4. Jenniina Eronen                         EspTa               10,97
  5. Nora Korelin                            HKV                 10,98

Erä 2                

  1. Elmiina Siikala                         EspTa                9,46
  2. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                 10,13
  3. Venla Virrantuomi                       HKV                 10,13
  4. Emilia Chandras                         EspTa               10,62
  5. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU               11,24
  6. Hevin Hakki                             HKV                 11,37

T9 Pituus

  1. Elmiina Siikala                         EspTa                3,59                
          3,23  3,59  3,52  3,29
                                
  2. Emilia Paatela                          HKV                  3,47                
          3,23  3,40  3,20  3,47
                                
  3. Gisela Hakkarainen                      HKV                  3,46                
          3,26  3,38  3,41  3,46
                                
  4. Venla Virrantuomi                       HKV                  3,34                
          3,25  3,34  3,04  2,52
                                
  5. Iida Tossavainen                        HKV                  3,24                
          2,85  3,24  2,95  3,06
                                
  6. Nora Korelin                            HKV                  3,24                
          2,94  3,24  2,80  2,88
                                
  7. Emilia Chandras                         EspTa                3,20                
          3,20  3,17  3,12  3,02
                                
  8. Meaminea Kerkelä                        ViipU                3,08                
          2,97  3,03  3,08  3,07
                                
  9. Venla Reunanen                          HKV                  3,07                
          3,07  3,03  3,07  2,99
                                
 10. Jenniina Eronen                         EspTa                3,05                
          2,69  2,90  3,05  2,86
                                
 11. Hevin Hakki                             HKV                  2,75                
          2,62  2,67  2,75  2,70
                                
     Satu Marchesani                         HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Adriana Kalymialaris                    LänsiUU               DNS                
        
        
     Sonja Nurmi                             EspTa                 DNS                
        
        

T11 60 m

  1. Inka Pöyry                              HIFK                 9,09
  2. Laura Einamo                            EspTa                9,10
  3. Minea Fogelholm                         EspTa                9,11
  4. Maija Hyllinen                          EspTa                9,27
  5. Melissa Hänninen                        HKV                  9,38
  6. Micaela Hänninen                        HKV                  9,39
  7. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   KeskiUYU             9,49
  8. Oona Räisänen                           EspTa                9,55
  9. Inka Söderlund                          KU-58                9,64
 10. Siiri Siirtola                          HKV                  9,72
 11. Kerttu Niemi                            HKV                  9,73
 12. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                9,85
 13. Fiia Nurmi                              EspTa                9,85
 14. Lotta Kalske                            EspTa                9,96
 15. Jade Nyman                              HKV                  9,97
 16. Vilma Mikkola                           KeskiUYU            10,00
 17. Peppi Vesalainen                        HKV                 10,05
 18. Sanja Siurala                           EspTa               10,05
 19. Iiris Ojala                             EspTa               10,15
 20. Mona Korelin                            HKV                 10,21
 21. Milja Särkkä                            ViipU               10,24
 22. Eeva Parviainen                         EspTa               10,25
 23. Pauliina Kallio                         HKV                 10,28
 24. Olivia Siitarinen                       EspTa               10,30
 25. My Koreneff                             HKV                 10,35
 26. Alisa Niemi                             EspTa               10,39
 27. Martta Valtonen                         EspTa               10,90
     Yasmin Laouari                          HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Alyssa Faye Mansikka                    HKV                  9,04

Erä 1               

  1. Laura Einamo                            EspTa                9,10
  2. Minea Fogelholm                         EspTa                9,11
  3. Maija Hyllinen                          EspTa                9,27
  4. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   KeskiUYU             9,49
  5. Kerttu Niemi                            HKV                  9,73
  6. Vilma Mikkola                           KeskiUYU            10,00
  7. Pauliina Kallio                         HKV                 10,28
  8. My Koreneff                             HKV                 10,35

Erä 2                

  1. Melissa Hänninen                        HKV                  9,38
  2. Ella Perttula                           KU-58                9,85
  3. Peppi Vesalainen                        HKV                 10,05
  4. Mona Korelin                            HKV                 10,21
  5. Olivia Siitarinen                       EspTa               10,30
  6. Alisa Niemi                             EspTa               10,39
  7. Martta Valtonen                         EspTa               10,90

Erä 3                

  1. Inka Pöyry                              HIFK                 9,09
  2. Oona Räisänen                           EspTa                9,55
  3. Siiri Siirtola                          HKV                  9,72
  4. Lotta Kalske                            EspTa                9,96
  5. Jade Nyman                              HKV                  9,97
  6. Milja Särkkä                            ViipU               10,24
  7. Eeva Parviainen                         EspTa               10,25

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Micaela Hänninen                        HKV                  9,39
  2. Inka Söderlund                          KU-58                9,64
  3. Fiia Nurmi                              EspTa                9,85
  4. Sanja Siurala                           EspTa               10,05
  5. Iiris Ojala                             EspTa               10,15
     Yasmin Laouari                          HKV                   DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Alyssa Faye Mansikka                    HKV                  9,04

T11 800 m


  1. Marianne Salmi                          HyvsU             2.48,98
  2. Lotta Kalske                            EspTa             2.50,20
  3. Inkaliina Nurminen                      NurmijYU          2.52,96
  4. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA             2.56,38
  5. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   KerU              3.00,82
  6. Ella Perttula                           KU-58             3.01,15
  7. Alisa Niemi                             EspTa             3.02,01
  8. Mona Korelin                            HKV               3.03,74
  9. Ada Henriksson                          ViipU             3.09,51
 10. Pauliina Kallio                         HKV               3.11,32
 11. Martta Valtonen                         EspTa             3.12,58
 12. Nora Korelin                            HKV               3.22,66
     Minea Fogelholm                         EspTa                 DNF

T11 Korkeus

  1. Siiri Siirtola                          HKV                   131
         105 110 115 120 125 128 131 135
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Laura Einamo                            EspTa                 128
         100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Vilma Mikkola                           KeskiUYU              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Oona Räisänen                           EspTa                 120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Nora Koskela-Koivisto                   KeskiUYU              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Inka Söderlund                          KU-58                 120
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Jade Nyman                              HKV                   115
         100 105 110 115 120
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
  8. Fiia Nurmi                              EspTa                 110
         095 100 105 110 115
           0   O   O   O XXX
  9. Milja Särkkä                            ViipU                 105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O XXX

T13 100 m

  1. Jutta Seppänen                          EspTa               13,24
  2. Roberta Normour                         VantSa              13,63
  3. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU               13,78
  4. Rosa Salonen                            KU-58               13,80
  5. Minttu Huotari                          HKV                 14,12
  6. Peppi Siirtola                          HKV                 14,16
  7. Emilia Tapionlinna                      LahdA               14,22
  8. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   EspTa               14,26
  9. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa               14,30
 10. Helka Räty                              HIFK                14,35
 11. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           14,45
 12. Emma Nieminen                           HKV                 14,59
 13. Nella Varjas                            EspTa               14,60
 14. Julia Raunio                            ViipU               14,62
 15. Kaisa Hakala                            HKV                 14,75
 16. Saimi Lassila                           KU-58               14,89
 17. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               14,90
 18. Aino Ahtola                             HKV                 14,94
 19. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           15,01
 20. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA               15,02
 21. Mimi Kontala                            HKV                 15,07
 22. Hannah Sinkkonen                        HKV                 15,09
 23. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU               15,11
 24. Kerttu Valtonen                         EspTa               15,21
 25. Jonna Äikää                             HIFK                15,35
 26. Oili Virta                              HIFK                15,42
 27. Nikita Kumpulainen                      HKV                 15,44
 28. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU               15,48
 29. Helmi Saukkonen                         HKV                 15,54
 30. Aleksandra Viljanen                     HKV                 15,64
 31. Sanni Markkanen                         HKV                 15,66
 32. Saana Kankkunen                         VantSa              15,99
 33. Katariina Sohlberg                      HKV                 16,14
 34. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa               16,15
 35. Meea Meronen                            KU-58               16,26

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   EspTa               14,26
  2. Nella Varjas                            EspTa               14,60
  3. Julia Raunio                            ViipU               14,62
  4. Kaisa Hakala                            HKV                 14,75
  5. Saimi Lassila                           KU-58               14,89
  6. Katariina Sohlberg                      HKV                 16,14
  7. Meea Meronen                            KU-58               16,26

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU               13,78
  2. Rosa Salonen                            KU-58               13,80
  3. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa               14,30
  4. Emma Nieminen                           HKV                 14,59
  5. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               14,90
  6. Aino Ahtola                             HKV                 14,94
  7. Jonna Äikää                             HIFK                15,35

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Jutta Seppänen                          EspTa               13,24
  2. Roberta Normour                         VantSa              13,63
  3. Minttu Huotari                          HKV                 14,12
  4. Peppi Siirtola                          HKV                 14,16
  5. Mimi Kontala                            HKV                 15,07
  6. Hannah Sinkkonen                        HKV                 15,09
  7. Saana Kankkunen                         VantSa              15,99

Erä 4                Tuuli: -3,0

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      LahdA               14,22
  2. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           15,01
  3. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU               15,11
  4. Oili Virta                              HIFK                15,42
  5. Helmi Saukkonen                         HKV                 15,54
  6. Sanni Markkanen                         HKV                 15,66
  7. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa               16,15

Erä 5                Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Helka Räty                              HIFK                14,35
  2. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           14,45
  3. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA               15,02
  4. Kerttu Valtonen                         EspTa               15,21
  5. Nikita Kumpulainen                      HKV                 15,44
  6. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU               15,48
  7. Aleksandra Viljanen                     HKV                 15,64

T13 60 m aj

  1. Roberta Normour                         VantSa              10,21
  2. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU               10,31
  3. Peppi Siirtola                          HKV                 10,38
  4. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa               10,77
  5. Anni Yrjälä                             VantSa              11,10
  6. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           11,22
  7. Emma Nieminen                           HKV                 11,60
  8. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA               11,62
  9. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa               11,88
 10. Helmi Saukkonen                         HKV                 11,91
 11. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               11,92
 12. Jonna Äikää                             HIFK                12,24
 13. Mimi Kontala                            HKV                 12,35
 14. Aino Ahtola                             HKV                 12,38
 15. Nella Varjas                            EspTa               12,57
     Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU                 DNF

Erä 1                Tuuli: +6,7

  1. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU               10,31
  2. Peppi Siirtola                          HKV                 10,38
  3. Anni Yrjälä                             VantSa              11,10
  4. Emma Nieminen                           HKV                 11,60
  5. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA               11,62
  6. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa               11,88
  7. Helmi Saukkonen                         HKV                 11,91
  8. Jonna Äikää                             HIFK                12,24

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,2

  1. Roberta Normour                         VantSa              10,21
  2. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa               10,77
  3. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           11,22
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               11,92
  5. Mimi Kontala                            HKV                 12,35
  6. Aino Ahtola                             HKV                 12,38
  7. Nella Varjas                            EspTa               12,57
     Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU                 DNF

T13 Pituus

  1. Jutta Seppänen                          EspTa                4,71 +3,3  4,58 +1,7
             X  4,71  4,51  4,58
                +3,3  +3,6  +1,7
  2. Peppi Siirtola                          HKV                  4,67 -1,1           
          4,66  4,67     X  4,35
          +1,2  -1,1        -3,5
  3. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa                4,36 -2,5           
          4,32  4,36  4,08     X
          +0,4  -2,5  +1,3      
  4. Rosa Salonen                            KU-58                4,36 +1,3           
          4,23  4,29  4,36  4,15
          +0,5  +2,0  +1,3  -3,6
  5. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            4,36 +2,0           
          3,98  4,36  4,24  4,17
          -0,9  +2,0  -0,3  +1,1
  6. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU                4,26 -2,3           
          3,29  4,07     X  4,26
          +1,6  +2,8        -2,3
  7. Mimi Kontala                            HKV                  4,18 +2,2           
             X  4,18     X  4,13
                +2,2        +4,1
  8. Emilia Tapionlinna                      LahdA                4,15 +2,3  4,09 -1,1
          4,15  4,02  4,01  4,09
          +2,3  -4,6  -0,4  -1,1
  9. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                4,04 +0,2           
          4,04     X  4,00  4,00
          +0,2        +3,9  +4,0
 10. Kaisa Hakala                            HKV                  4,03 +6,1  3,71 -1,9
          3,71     X  4,03     X
          -1,9        +6,1      
 11. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa                4,00 +5,0  3,86 -0,3
          3,81  3,95  3,86  4,00
          -0,6  +5,3  -0,3  +5,0
 12. Helmi Saukkonen                         HKV                  3,90 +0,8           
          3,77  3,84  3,90  3,75
          +0,9  -0,5  +0,8  +1,2
 13. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa            3,88 +1,2           
          3,88  3,80  3,75  2,92
          +1,2  +1,5  -1,1  -1,7
 14. Hannah Sinkkonen                        HKV                  3,87 -1,1           
          3,87     X     X     X
          -1,1                  
 15. Siiri Metsälä                           EspTa                3,77 +0,3           
             X  3,77  3,69  3,55
                +0,3  +1,1  -1,8
 16. Saimi Lassila                           KU-58                3,75 +2,5  3,54 -0,9
          3,54     X  3,46  3,75
          -0,9        +1,3  +2,5
 17. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy                3,70 +2,7           
             X     X     X  3,70
                            +2,7
 18. Nella Varjas                            EspTa                3,66 -2,8           
          3,40  3,54  3,66  3,32
          -2,0  +1,1  -2,8  +1,5
 19. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            3,66 -1,1           
          3,32  3,37  3,48  3,66
          +0,4  +0,9  +0,4  -1,1
 20. Kerttu Valtonen                         EspTa                3,65 +2,4  3,62 -1,0
          3,65  3,61  3,33  3,62      
          +2,4  +5,3  -1,4  -1,0      
 21. Nikita Kumpulainen                      HKV                  3,61 -0,2           
          3,40  3,61  3,48  3,53
          +2,4  -0,2  +1,3  +2,3
 22. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU                3,58 -0,5           
             X     X  3,58  3,52
                      -0,5  -0,3
 23. Meea Meronen                            KU-58                3,56 -0,2           
          3,50  3,56     X  3,56
          +3,2  -0,2        +3,0
 24. Sanni Markkanen                         HKV                  3,56 +2,3           
             X     X     X  3,56
                            +2,3
 25. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa                3,35 +0,9           
          3,32  3,12     X  3,35
          +4,0  +1,8        +0,9
 26. Mona Korelin                            HKV                  3,30 -0,7           
          3,30  3,14     X     -
          -0,7  -2,2            
 27. Saana Kankkunen                         VantSa               3,27 +4,2  3,21 -0,8
          3,27  3,21  3,11  2,04      
          +4,2  -0,8  -2,7  +2,8      
 28. Madeleine Koreneff                      HKV                  2,98 +0,8           
          2,73  2,89  2,84  2,98
          -1,9  -0,9  +0,7  +0.8

T13 Keihäs

  1. Lotta Putkiranta                        EspTa               32,80
          29,52  31,48  31,18  32,80
  2. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           30,61
          26,64  15,52  26,05  30,61
  3. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               28,30
          24,59  23,09  20,79  28,30
  4. Nellinoora Maunula                      ViipU               27,73
          24,17  23,37  24,95  27,73
  5. Eeva Samberg                            ViipU               24,07
          19,23  18,49  20,56  24,07
  6. Meea Meronen                            KU-58               23,51
          21,49  21,65  20,30  23,51
  7. Ronja Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           20,59
          20,50  20,59  19,06  19,93
  8. Lotta Joenpolvi                         ViipU               17,95
          15,10  16,88  17,95  17,91
  9. Emma Kuikka                             HämeenlTa           17,93
          16,21  16,13  16,43  17,93
 10. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa               17,12
          17,12  15,96  16,91  14,95
 11. Kerttu Valtonen                         EspTa               14,71
          10,28  13,36  11,61  14,71
 12. Ava Von Wendt                           HIFK                14,36
          11,74  14,36      X  12,78

T15 100 m

  1. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                13,32
  2. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   HIFK                13,32
  3. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               13,49
  4. Sara Siltala                            HKV                 13,49
  5. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa               13,57
  6. Katja Vuorela                           SomE                13,75
  7. Ronja Holopainen                        ViipU               13,99
  8. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa               14,00
  9. Nina Kaitemo                            HKV                 14,01
 10. Saana Pirttijärvi                       EspTa               14,05
 11. Sini Ilves                              ViipU               14,06
 12. Taika Pihlaja                           HKV                 14,17
 13. Ida Lavi                                HIFK                14,25
 14. Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa               14,26
 15. Annika Kangasmäki                       EspTa               14,30
 16. Pinja Purola                            SomE                14,30
 17. Ella Parviainen                         EspTa               14,34
 18. Annika Ahokas                           HIFK                14,53
 19. Sireli Parv                             HIFK                14,57
 20. Ada Jaakola                             HIFK                14,66
 21. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           14,67
 22. Saana Ivakko                            EspTa               14,78
 23. Lotta Lehtosalo                         HKV                 14,86
 24. Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                14,89

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   HIFK                13,32
  2. Sara Siltala                            HKV                 13,49
  3. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa               13,57
  4. Katja Vuorela                           SomE                13,75
  5. Ida Lavi                                HIFK                14,25
  6. Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa               14,26
  7. Annika Kangasmäki                       EspTa               14,30
  8. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa           14,67

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                13,32
  2. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               13,49
  3. Nina Kaitemo                            HKV                 14,01
  4. Saana Pirttijärvi                       EspTa               14,05
  5. Sini Ilves                              ViipU               14,06
  6. Annika Ahokas                           HIFK                14,53
  7. Sireli Parv                             HIFK                14,57
  8. Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                14,89

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Ronja Holopainen                        ViipU               13,99
  2. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa               14,00
  3. Taika Pihlaja                           HKV                 14,17
  4. Pinja Purola                            SomE                14,30
  5. Ella Parviainen                         EspTa               14,34
  6. Ada Jaakola                             HIFK                14,66
  7. Saana Ivakko                            EspTa               14,78
  8. Lotta Lehtosalo                         HKV                 14,86

T15 300 m aj

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               46,59
  2. Kia Laisi                               EspTa               46,71
  3. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               47,95
  4. Sharon Laine                            HIFK                50,82
  5. Emma Karhu                              EspTa               52,66
  6. Inka Johansson                          EspTa               53,20
  7. Ada Jaakola                             HIFK                53,37
  8. Sinna Kankkunen                         VantSa              54,88
  9. Anni Yrjälä                             VantSa              57,31
 10. Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa               58,25
 11. Noora Haavisto                          HKV               1.01,99

Erä 1                

  1. Kia Laisi                               EspTa               46,71
  2. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               47,95
  3. Inka Johansson                          EspTa               53,20
  4. Ada Jaakola                             HIFK                53,37
  5. Sinna Kankkunen                         VantSa              54,88
  6. Anni Yrjälä                             VantSa              57,31

Erä 2                

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               46,59
  2. Sharon Laine                            HIFK                50,82
  3. Emma Karhu                              EspTa               52,66
  4. Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa               58,25
  5. Noora Haavisto                          HKV               1.01,99

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               10,87 +0,5           
         10,55 10,83     X 10,87
          +0,9  +2,6        +0,5
  2. Vappu Valtonen                          EspTa               10,57 +2,6 10,35 +0,5
          9,81 10,35 10,57 10,31
          +0,7  +0,5  +2,6  +0,1
  3. Kia Laisi                               EspTa               10,49 -1,2           
         10,49     X  9,62 10,13      
          -1,2        -3,3  +0,6      
  4. Chloe Hagues                            HKV                 10,42  0,0           
             X 10,04 10,22 10,42
                +0,2  +2,5   0,0
  5. Nina Kaitemo                            HKV                  9,87 -0,4           
          9,87     X  9,86  9,67
          -0,4        +0,8  -0,2
  6. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            9,73 -0,5           
          9,73     X  9,26     X
          -0,5        -2,2      
  7. Annika Kangasmäki                       EspTa                9,47 +2,9  9,25 +0,8
             X  9,47  9,25     X
          +1,0  +2,9  +0,8      
  8. Elena El Founti                         HKV                  9,06 -1,0           
          8,69  9,06     X  8,86
          -0,5  -1,0        -2,8
  9. Saana Ivakko                            EspTa                8,71 +2,3  8,57 -1,2
          8,57  7,98  8,71  8,43
          -1,2  +0,4  +2,3  -0,9
 10. Marianna Halmetoja                      TapE                 8,66 +0,4           
          8,66  8,47  8,17     X
          +0,4  +0,7  -0,2      
 11. Noora Haavisto                          HKV                  7,63 +0,1           
          7,34  7,63  7,57  7,62
          -0,8  +0,1  +0,4  -1.5

T15 Keihäs

  1. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              40,21
          34,95  38,75  39,56  39,14  35,15  40,21
  2. Merituuli Saarela                       EspTa               29,15
          23,26  29,15  27,09  28,36      X  27,90
  3. Laura Putkiranta                        EspTa               28,06
          26,04  27,39  25,12  26,90  27,79  28,06
  4. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa               24,42
              X      X  24,42      X      X      X
  5. Essi Davies                             HKV                 24,37
              X  24,37      X      X      X      -
  6. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               23,97
          21,88  23,40  20,88  21,97  23,97      X
  7. Yasmin Laouari                          HKV                 23,40
              X  22,06      X  23,40      X  22,78
     Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58                 DNS
        
   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi
Nuorisopäällikkö Kalle Simpanen
0400 176 135 , kalle.simpanen(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi