OP Junior GP 11.4.2015 Liikuntamylly, Helsinki


TULOKSET

P9 60 m

  1. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,70
  2. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,77
  3. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  9,96
  4. Riki Kokkonen                           2006 HKV                 10,27
  5. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                 10,31
  6. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                 10,39
  7. Leo Heinonen                            2007 HKV                 10,40
  8. Samuel Aho                              2006 HKV                 10,41
  9. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF              10,47
 10. Eero Ruutu                                   HKV                 10,65
 11. Leo Dinh                                2006 HKV                 10,71
 12. Aapo Reinikainen                        2006 HKV                 10,74
 13. Oiva Lemetti                            2006 HKV                 11,33
 14. Elias Uittamo                           2009 HKV                 12,59
     Daniel Lee                              2007 HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  9,96
  2. Riki Kokkonen                           2006 HKV                 10,27
  3. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF              10,47
  4. Eero Ruutu                                   HKV                 10,65
     Daniel Lee                              2007 HKV                   DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Eero Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,77
  2. Leo Heinonen                            2007 HKV                 10,40
  3. Samuel Aho                              2006 HKV                 10,41
  4. Oiva Lemetti                            2006 HKV                 11,33
  5. Elias Uittamo                           2009 HKV                 12,59

Erä 3                

  1. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  9,70
  2. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                 10,31
  3. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                 10,39
  4. Leo Dinh                                2006 HKV                 10,71
  5. Aapo Reinikainen                        2006 HKV                 10,74

P9 600 m


  1. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV               2.08,12
  2. Samuel Aho                              2006 HKV               2.08,71
  3. Leo Heinonen                            2007 HKV               2.08,97
  4. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV               2.18,91
  5. Aapo Reinikainen                        2006 HKV               2.19,88
  6. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF            2.21,79
  7. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF            2.23,43
  8. Aapo Lintula                            2006 ViipU             2.23,48
  9. Elias Uittamo                           2009 HKV               2.41,50

P9 Pituus

  1. Eino Sormunen                           2006 HKV                  3,56                
             X  3,44  3,56  3,52
                                
  2. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  3,35                
          3,35  3,18  3,30  3,21
                                
  3. Felix Kallio                            2007 HKV                  3,33                
          3,33  3,19     X  3,20
                                
  4. Leo Heinonen                            2007 HKV                  3,27                
          3,17  3,12  2,95  3,27
                                
  5. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF               3,12                
          3,12  3,09  2,95  2,97
                                
  6. Aarni Anttila                           2007 HKV                  3,09                
          2,97  3,09  2,42  3,05
                                
  7. Leo Dinh                                2006 HKV                  2,98                
          2,98  2,91  2,69  2,66
                                
  8. Oiva Lemetti                            2006 HKV                  2,97                
             X  2,97  2,82  2,80
                                
  9. Aapo Reinikainen                        2006 HKV                  2,81                
          2,81  2,73  2,66  2,74
                                
 10. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF               2,47                
          2,43  2,25  2,47     X
                                
 11. Elias Uittamo                           2009 HKV                  2,18                
          2,18  2,10     -     -
                                
     Hugo Widemark                           2007 HKV                   DNS                
        
        

P9 Kuula

  1. Akseli Pränni                           2006 TFEspoo              8,31
           7,02   7,42   7,25   8,31
  2. Samuel Aho                              2006 HKV                  8,15
           7,65   6,77   7,05   8,15
  3. Mico Lampinen                           2006 HKV                  7,88
           7,88   7,78   7,05   7,51
  4. Aatu Kangasniemi                        2006 PorvU                6,82
           6,73   6,82   5,76      -
  5. Mikael Böckerman                        2006 EsboIF               6,22
           5,74   5,37   5,94   6,22
  6. Lauri Kylmäpuro                         2006 HKV                  4,92
           4,82   4,69   4,63   4,92
  7. Leo Heinonen                            2007 HKV                  4,74
              -   3,71   4,74   4,25
  8. William Forstén                         2006 EsboIF               3,51
           3,51      -   3,33   3,26
  9. Elias Uittamo                           2009 HKV                  3,13
           3,13   3,13      -      -

P11 150 m

  1. Samuel Shams                            2004 KU-58               20,97
  2. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 21,44
  3. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi               21,56
  4. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa               22,12
  5. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                 22,19
  6. Daniel Björn                            2004 HKV                 22,34
  7. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                 22,43
  8. Aapo Ikola                              2005 KU-58               22,61
  9. Petteri Kankkunen                       2004 KeskiUYU            22,70
 10. Matias Keskinen                         2005 VihdVie             22,70
 11. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                 22,82
 12. Davin Lindholm                          2004 HKV                 22,88
 13. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa               23,47
 14. Mikael Kerkelä                          2004 ViipU               23,47
 15. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               23,55
 16. Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU            23,60
 17. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                 23,76
 18. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV                 23,82
 19. Eero Kukkula                            2005 HKV                 23,84
 20. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                 25,01
 21. Jim Willberg                            2005 HKV                 25,11
 22. Jami Leppäkoski                         2004 BorgåAk             25,19
 23. Aapeli Hatanpää                         2004 ViipU               25,20
 24. Falko Quednau                           2004 HKV                 25,22
 25. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa               25,49
 26. Nuutti Jääskeläinen                     2004 HKV                 25,69
 27. Mikke Järvelin                          2005 HKV                 25,73
 28. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                 26,19
 29. Eino Riiheläinen                        2005 PorvU               26,23
 30. Paul Nogelainen                         2005 HKV                 27,05
 31. Aaro Räisänen                           2005 KeskiUYU            27,18
 32. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU               30,15

Erä 1                

  1. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                 22,82
  2. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                 23,76
  3. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV                 23,82
  4. Paul Nogelainen                         2005 HKV                 27,05
  5. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU               30,15

Erä 2                

  1. Davin Lindholm                          2004 HKV                 22,88
  2. Mikael Kerkelä                          2004 ViipU               23,47
  3. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU               23,55
  4. Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU            23,60
  5. Aapeli Hatanpää                         2004 ViipU               25,20
  6. Eino Riiheläinen                        2005 PorvU               26,23

Erä 3                

  1. Petteri Kankkunen                       2004 KeskiUYU            22,70
  2. Jim Willberg                            2005 HKV                 25,11
  3. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa               25,49
  4. Nuutti Jääskeläinen                     2004 HKV                 25,69
  5. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                 26,19

Erä 4                

  1. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa               22,12
  2. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa               23,47
  3. Eero Kukkula                            2005 HKV                 23,84
  4. Mikke Järvelin                          2005 HKV                 25,73
  5. Aaro Räisänen                           2005 KeskiUYU            27,18

Erä 5                

  1. Aapo Ikola                              2005 KU-58               22,61
  2. Matias Keskinen                         2005 VihdVie             22,70
  3. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                 25,01
  4. Jami Leppäkoski                         2004 BorgåAk             25,19
  5. Falko Quednau                           2004 HKV                 25,22

Erä 6                

  1. Samuel Shams                            2004 KU-58               20,97
  2. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                 21,44
  3. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi               21,56
  4. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                 22,19
  5. Daniel Björn                            2004 HKV                 22,34
  6. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                 22,43

P11 1000 m


  1. Aapo Ikola                              2005 KU-58             3.19,41
  2. Julius Aho                              2004 HKV               3.20,21
  3. Matias Keskinen                         2005 VihdVie           3.30,11
  4. Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV               3.33,04
  5. Eero Kukkula                            2005 HKV               3.34,98
  6. Konsta Manninen                         2006 VehmU             3.37,61
  7. Lassi Lehtimäki                         2004 EspTa             3.38,02
  8. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV               3.41,57
  9. Tero Korpi                              2006 KU-58             3.43,12
 10. Mikael Kerkelä                          2004 ViipU             3.46,27
 11. Aapeli Hatanpää                         2004 ViipU             3.57,96
 12. Nuutti Jääskeläinen                     2004 HKV               4.07,07
 13. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV               4.12,71
 14. Aaro Räisänen                           2005 KeskiUYU          4.13,92
     Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                   DNS
     Mikke Järvelin                          2005 HKV                   DNS
     Jim Willberg                            2005 HKV                   DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Samuel Shams                            2004 KU-58                4,81                
          4,72  4,60  4,76  4,81
                                
  2. Henri Matikainen                        2004 EspTa                4,25                
          3,78  4,25     X     -
                                
  3. Lassi Pihlavisto                        2004 HKV                  4,09                
          3,79  4,09  4,06  4,00
                                
  4. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                4,05                
          4,05     -     -     -
                                
  5. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                  3,99                
          3,99  3,73  3,95  3,95
                                
  6. Matias Keskinen                         2005 VihdVie              3,90                
          3,90  3,65  3,59  3,74
                                
  7. Daniel Björn                            2004 HKV                  3,89                
          3,75  3,89  3,85  3,78
                                
  8. Max Lampinen                            2004 HKV                  3,84                
          3,62  3,67  3,84  3,76
                                
  9. Ville Kylmäpuro                         2004 HKV                  3,82                
          3,65  3,77  3,68  3,82
                                
 10. Davin Lindholm                          2004 HKV                  3,77                
          3,56  3,64  3,58  3,77
                                
 11. Mikael Kerkelä                          2004 ViipU                3,76                
          3,76  3,71     -     -
                                
 12. Matias Puolimatka                       2004 VehmU                3,72                
          3,72  3,52  3,63  3,46
                                
 13. Konsta Keijonen                         2005 KeskiUYU             3,66                
          3,49  3,66  3,55  3,53
                                
 14. Aapo Ikola                              2005 KU-58                3,66                
          3,43  3,51  3,66     -
                                
 15. Aapeli Hatanpää                         2004 ViipU                3,59                
          3,40  3,43  3,35  3,59
                                
 16. Mikke Järvelin                          2005 HKV                  3,53                
             X  3,45  3,46  3,53
                                
 17. Falko Quednau                           2004 HKV                  3,50                
          3,50  3,38  3,48  3,40
                                
 18. Paul Nogelainen                         2005 HKV                  3,50                
          3,37  3,50  3,24  3,37
                                
 19. Luka Veselinovic                        2005 EspTa                3,42                
          3,42  3,25  2,71  3,12
                                
 20. Jim Willberg                            2005 HKV                  3,40                
          3,24  3,21  3,29  3,40
                                
 21. Johannes Mäkelä                         2004 HKV                  3,23                
          2,67  3,23     -     -
                                
 22. Jami Leppäkoski                         2004 BorgåAk              3,18                
          2,67  2,87  2,86  3,18
                                
 23. Pyry Koskiniemi                         2004 HKV                  2,98                
          2,98  2,88  2,98  2,61
                                
 24. Aaron Ketolainen                        2005 ViipU                2,43                
          2,38  2,34  2,12  2,43
                                
     Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Nuutti Jääskeläinen                     2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Julius Aho                              2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Matias Mettälä                          2005 HKV                   DNS                
        
        

P13 60 m

  1. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 8,08
  2. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa                8,20
  3. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                8,24
  4. Atte Nevala                             2002 KU-58                8,37
  5. Toni Appelqvist                         2002 EsboIF               8,48
  6. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                  8,51
  7. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  8,83
  8. Markus Leskelä                          2004 HämeenlTa            8,86
  9. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  8,97
 10. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 KU-58                9,02
 11. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU             9,14
 12. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa                9,19
 13. Olavi Heinonen                          2003 EspTa                9,28
 14. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                  9,34
 15. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              9,44
 16. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU               9,60
 17. Henri Ilves                             2002 ViipU                9,69
 18. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU                9,72
 19. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                  9,88
 20. Daniel Äikäs                            2003 KU-58                9,92
 21. Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                 10,32
 22. Jaakko Virkki                           2002 SomE                10,68
     Johannes Maetoloa                       2002 HämeenlTa             DNS
     Antti Kaijansinkko                      2003 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Evangelos Spartiotis                    2002 EspTa                8,24
  2. Toni Appelqvist                         2002 EsboIF               8,48
  3. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 KU-58                9,02
  4. Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                  9,34
  5. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU               9,60
  6. Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV                 10,32

Erä 2                

  1. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 8,08
  2. Milan Shilov                            2002 EspTa                8,20
  3. Markus Leskelä                          2004 HämeenlTa            8,86
  4. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                  9,88
  5. Jaakko Virkki                           2002 SomE                10,68
     Antti Kaijansinkko                      2003 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Atte Nevala                             2002 KU-58                8,37
  2. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV                  8,83
  3. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU             9,14
  4. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa                9,19
  5. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              9,44
     Johannes Maetoloa                       2002 HämeenlTa             DNS

Erä 4                

  1. Atte Timgren                            2002 HKV                  8,51
  2. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                  8,97
  3. Olavi Heinonen                          2003 EspTa                9,28
  4. Henri Ilves                             2002 ViipU                9,69
  5. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU                9,72
  6. Daniel Äikäs                            2003 KU-58                9,92

P13 1000 m


  1. Atte Nevala                             2002 KU-58             3.01,30
  2. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV               3.09,99
  3. Antti Pihlavisto                        2002 HKV               3.13,49
  4. Daniel Äikäs                            2003 KU-58             3.16,13
  5. Matias Mononen                          2002 JanJa             3.16,63
  6. Eetu Kalske                             2003 EspTa             3.20,05
  7. Jere Raunio                             2003 ViipU             3.22,61
  8. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV               3.23,27
  9. Otto Lintula                            2003 ViipU             3.35,69
 10. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU             3.35,84
 11. Roni Hänninen                           2003 ViipU             3.37,57
 12. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU            3.37,93
 13. Juho Hirsto                             2002 HKV               3.42,40
 14. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV               3.45,65
 15. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa             3.48,22
     Aarni Lemetti                           2003 HKV                   DNF

P13 Korkeus

  1. Johannes Maetoloa                       2002 HämeenlTa             140
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Tarmo Ryynänen                          2002 HKV                   135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU                 135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Simeon Vorselman                        2004 HKV                   130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX
  6. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                   125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  6. Jonathan Lindroos                       2003 EspTa                 125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO  XO   O  XO XXX
  8. Paavo Niinikoski                        2003 HKV                   120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Jaakko Virkki                           2002 SomE                  120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
 10. Aapo Nikkola                            2004 HKV                   120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
 11. Aukusti Jaskari                         2003 SeinäjSU              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

P13 Kuula

  1. Tomi Laakso                             2002 TapE                 9,66
           9,66   9,11      X   9,09
  2. Mirko Huovinen                          2002 ViipU                9,62
           7,95   9,13   9,62   8,82
  3. Aaron Utulahti                          2002 VihdVie              9,60
           8,77   9,48   8,98   9,60
  4. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU               9,12
           8,28   8,92   9,05   9,12
  5. Max Lampinen                            2004 HKV                  9,05
           8,89   8,98   9,05   8,72
  6. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2002 HIFK                 8,77
           7,32   8,77      X   8,75
  7. Kalle Palola                            2002 TFEspoo              8,19
           8,01   7,82   8,19   7,96
  8. Joona Heikkerö                          2003 PorvU                8,11
           7,52   8,11   7,93   7,75
  9. Kristofer Aaltonen                      2002 HKV                  7,51
           6,96   7,11   7,11   7,51
 10. Samu Friberg                                 ViipU                7,45
              X   6,91   6,70   7,45
 11. Oliver Westerlund                       2003 KU-58                7,08
           6,77   7,08   6,92   6,31
 12. Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV                  6,65
           5,50   6,65   6,57   5,76
 13. Jaakko Virkki                           2002 SomE                 5,74
           5,74   5,70   5,22   5,67

P15 60 m

  1. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 7,59
  2. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               7,67
  3. Sander Radionov                         2000 HIFK                 7,68
  4. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                  7,68
  5. Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE                 7,78
  6. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                 7,87
  7. Daniel Aaltonen                         2000 HKV                  8,09
  8. Lauri Savolainen                        2000 HIFK                 8,15
  9. Lorenz Quednau                          2001 HKV                  8,15
 10. Kaapo Kerve                             2000 TapE                 8,22
 11. Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE                 8,23
 12. Santeri Vuolaa                               HKV                  8,25
 13. Olli Ahlgren                            2001 ValkKa               8,32
 14. Eeti Turpela                            2001 HKV                  8,46
 15. Vishal Ale                              2001 HIFK                 8,47
 16. Konsta Jäppinen                         2001 EsboIF               8,55
 17. Antti Pränni                            2001 TFEspoo              8,96
     Antti Chen                              2001 HIFK                  DNS
     Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                    DQ
     Pyry Anttila                            2001 HKV                    DQ

Erä 1                

  1. Lauri Savolainen                        2000 HIFK                 8,15
  2. Kaapo Kerve                             2000 TapE                 8,22
  3. Santeri Vuolaa                               HKV                  8,25
     Antti Chen                              2001 HIFK                  DNS
     Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                    DQ

Erä 2                

  1. Sander Radionov                         2000 HIFK                 7,68
  2. Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE                 7,78
  3. Olli Ahlgren                            2001 ValkKa               8,32
  4. Eeti Turpela                            2001 HKV                  8,46
  5. Konsta Jäppinen                         2001 EsboIF               8,55

Erä 3                

  1. Tatu Heikkinen                          2000 HIFK                 7,59
  2. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                  7,68
  3. Daniel Aaltonen                         2000 HKV                  8,09
  4. Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE                 8,23
  5. Antti Pränni                            2001 TFEspoo              8,96

Erä 4                

  1. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               7,67
  2. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                 7,87
  3. Lorenz Quednau                          2001 HKV                  8,15
  4. Vishal Ale                              2001 HIFK                 8,47
     Pyry Anttila                            2001 HKV                    DQ

P15 800 m


  1. Niko Viljola                            2000 HKV               2.13,39
  2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV               2.15,88
  3. Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE              2.20,05
  4. Olli Ahlgren                            2001 ValkKa            2.24,26
  5. Olli Harju                              2001 JanJa             2.24,59
  6. Santeri Vuolaa                               HKV               2.29,11
  7. Tuomas Raipola                          2000 TFEspoo           2.32,89
  8. Ville Harju                             2002 JanJa             2.33,02
  9. Lauri Savolainen                        2000 HIFK              2.33,55
 10. Konsta Jäppinen                         2001 EsboIF            2.34,58
 11. Markus Sivula                           2000 TapE              2.36,12

P15 Seiväs

  1. Marcus Kytölä                           2001 HyvsU                 401
         335 350 360 380 401 410
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Jermu Tarkiainen                        2001 HyvsU                 350
         320 335 350 360
           O  XO   O XXX
  3. Niklas Tallqvist                        2003 BorgåAk               260
         230 245 260 275
           O   O   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niko Koskinen                           1996 JanJa                 480
         480 500
           O XXX

P15 Pituus

  1. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa               5,49                
          5,29  5,15  5,14  5,49
                                
  2. Tommi Mäkinen                           2000 HKV                  5,39                
          5,34  5,39  5,18  5,21
                                
  3. Pyry Anttila                            2001 HKV                  5,37                
          5,37  3,76  5,19  5,36
                                
  4. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    2001 HKV                  5,21                
             X  5,21     X     X
                                
  5. Samu Laakso                             2000 TapE                 5,12                
          5,02  5,12  4,99  5,09
                                
  6. Batuhan Yildirim                        2001 HIFK                 5,00                
          5,00  4,75     X  4,55
                                
  7. Daniel Aaltonen                         2000 HKV                  4,98                
          4,98  4,92     X  4,75
                                
  8. Lorenz Quednau                          2001 HKV                  4,87                
             X  4,87  4,45     X
                                
  9. Santeri Vuolaa                               HKV                  4,85                
          4,85  4,66  4,47  4,61
                                
 10. Kaapo Kerve                             2000 TapE                 4,78                
             X  4,72  4,78     X
                                
 11. Konsta Jäppinen                         2001 EsboIF               4,51                
          4,48  4,51  4,23  4,47
                                
 12. Vishal Ale                              2001 HIFK                 4,42                
          4,42  4,25  4,19     X
                                
     Christian Hänninen                      2001 HKV                   DNS                
        
        

T9 60 m

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,85
  2. Gisela Hakkarainen                      2006 HKV                  9,90
  3. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa              10,01
  4. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 LänsiUU             10,16
  5. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                 10,18
  6. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa               10,22
  7. Saara Virkki                            2006 SomE                10,25
  8. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu            10,47
  9. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            10,48
 10. Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                 10,48
 11. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa              10,55
 12. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu            10,55
 13. Iitu Riiheläinen                        2007 PorvU               10,61
 14. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 10,69
 15. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                 10,69
 16. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA               10,78
 17. Jenni Hirvonen                          2007 EsboIF              10,94
 18. Elsa Paasonen                           2006 HelsJy              11,04
 19. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa              11,05
 20. Sofia Lehtinen                          2007 TapE                11,12
 21. Sonja Nurmi                             2007 EspTa               11,15
 22. Jamina Ali                              2006 TFEspoo             11,17
 23. Saara Paasonen                          2008 HelsJy              11,18
 24. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               11,25
 25. Meaminea Kerkelä                        2006 ViipU               11,33
 26. Naima Sainio                                 HKV                 11,36
 27. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              11,74
 28. Nea Hyvärinen                           2007 RiihimKi            11,80
 29. Anna Peltola                            2008 HKV                 11,92
 30. Manda Dqwaldt                                HKV                 12,48
 31. Siiri Kemppainen                        2007 HKV                 12,56

Erä 1                

  1. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                 10,18
  2. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa               10,22
  3. Saara Virkki                            2006 SomE                10,25
  4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu            10,47
  5. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU               11,25
  6. Anna Peltola                            2008 HKV                 11,92

Erä 2                

  1. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa              10,01
  2. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU            10,48
  3. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                 10,69
  4. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa              11,05
  5. Jamina Ali                              2006 TFEspoo             11,17
  6. Saara Paasonen                          2008 HelsJy              11,18

Erä 3                

  1. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 LänsiUU             10,16
  2. Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                 10,48
  3. Iitu Riiheläinen                        2007 PorvU               10,61
  4. Meaminea Kerkelä                        2006 ViipU               11,33
  5. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              11,74
  6. Siiri Kemppainen                        2007 HKV                 12,56

Erä 4                

  1. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa              10,55
  2. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA               10,78
  3. Elsa Paasonen                           2006 HelsJy              11,04
  4. Sonja Nurmi                             2007 EspTa               11,15
  5. Manda Dqwaldt                                HKV                 12,48

Erä 5                

  1. Gisela Hakkarainen                      2006 HKV                  9,90
  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu            10,55
  3. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                 10,69
  4. Jenni Hirvonen                          2007 EsboIF              10,94

Erä 6                

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                9,85
  2. Sofia Lehtinen                          2007 TapE                11,12
  3. Naima Sainio                                 HKV                 11,36
  4. Nea Hyvärinen                           2007 RiihimKi            11,80

T9 600 m

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             2.12,69
  2. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV               2.14,50
  3. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             2.16,04
  4. Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV               2.17,04
  5. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             2.17,57
  6. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV               2.19,28
  7. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa            2.21,36
  8. Elsa Paasonen                           2006 HelsJy            2.22,17
  9. Gisela Hakkarainen                      2006 HKV               2.22,23
 10. Satu Marchesani                         2006 HKV               2.24,82
 11. Saara Virkki                            2006 SomE              2.27,33
 12. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu          2.27,53
 13. Selma Lupala                            2006 IFRaseb           2.27,56
 14. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa             2.28,12
 15. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa            2.28,20
 16. Nea Hyvärinen                           2007 RiihimKi          2.30,06
 17. Saara Paasonen                          2008 HelsJy            2.36,08
 18. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV               2.36,18
 19. Jenni Hirvonen                          2007 EsboIF            2.38,68
 20. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF            2.40,15
 21. Meaminea Kerkelä                        2006 ViipU             2.46,00
 22. Mia Mehtälä                             2008 HKV               2.50,63
 23. Sofia Lehtinen                          2007 TapE              2.53,57
 24. Naima Sainio                                 HKV               2.56,94
     Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV               2.14,50
  2. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU             2.16,04
  3. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV               2.19,28
  4. Saara Virkki                            2006 SomE              2.27,33
  5. Selma Lupala                            2006 IFRaseb           2.27,56
  6. Nella Yrjälä                            2007 VantSa            2.28,20
  7. Nea Hyvärinen                           2007 RiihimKi          2.30,06
  8. Saara Paasonen                          2008 HelsJy            2.36,08
  9. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV               2.36,18
 10. Jenni Hirvonen                          2007 EsboIF            2.38,68
 11. Mia Mehtälä                             2008 HKV               2.50,63
     Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU             2.12,69
  2. Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV               2.17,04
  3. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             2.17,57
  4. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa            2.21,36
  5. Elsa Paasonen                           2006 HelsJy            2.22,17
  6. Gisela Hakkarainen                      2006 HKV               2.22,23
  7. Satu Marchesani                         2006 HKV               2.24,82
  8. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu          2.27,53
  9. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa             2.28,12
 10. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF            2.40,15
 11. Meaminea Kerkelä                        2006 ViipU             2.46,00
 12. Sofia Lehtinen                          2007 TapE              2.53,57
 13. Naima Sainio                                 HKV               2.56,94

T9 Pituus

  1. Gisela Hakkarainen                      2006 HKV                  3,55                
          3,33  3,25  3,48  3,55
                                
  2. Miriam Puolimatka                       2006 VehmU                3,28                
          3,28  3,27  3,18  3,09
                                
  3. Chantelle Peter                         2006 HKV                  3,25                
          3,25     X  3,24  2,98
                                
  4. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu             3,25                
          2,93  2,96  3,22  3,25
                                
  5. Karoliina Pohjonen                      2006 HelsTa               3,23                
             X  2,94  3,09  3,23
                                
  6. Adriana Kalymialaris                    2007 LänsiUU              3,23                
             X  3,07  3,05  3,23
                                
  7. Lumia Laakso                            2006 KeskiUYU             3,21                
          2,90  2,83  3,21  3,02
                                
  8. Kaisa Kivinen                           2006 EspTa                3,16                
          3,08  3,12     X  3,16
                                
  9. Venla Virrantuomi                       2006 HKV                  3,09                
          3,05  2,77  2,95  3,09
                                
 10. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                3,06                
          3,06  2,96  2,98  2,99
                                
 11. Saara Virkki                            2006 SomE                 3,05                
          2,88  2,75  3,01  3,05
                                
 12. Nora Korelin                            2006 HKV                  3,03                
          2,72  3,03  2,64  2,76
                                
 13. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu             3,01                
          3,01  2,87  2,53  2,94
                                
 14. Venla Reunanen                          2007 HKV                  3,01                
          2,68  2,76  2,76  3,01
                                
 15. Jenni Hirvonen                          2007 EsboIF               2,98                
          2,90  2,76  2,82  2,98
                                
 16. Sofia Lehtinen                          2007 TapE                 2,95                
          2,89  2,69  2,76  2,95
                                
 17. Meaminea Kerkelä                        2006 ViipU                2,91                
             X  2,91     X  2,76
                                
 18. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF               2,89                
          2,81  2,89  2,65     X
                                
 19. Heidi Vakkilainen                       2006 VantSa               2,82                
          2,68  2,57  2,40  2,82
                                
 20. Nea Hyvärinen                           2007 RiihimKi             2,76                
          2,76  2,58  2,60  2,59
                                
 21. Inka Peltola                            2007 VehmU                2,64                
          2,64  2,44  2,33  2,40
                                
 22. Kira Koskiniemi                         2006 HKV                  2,52                
          2,52  2,34  1,96  2,38
                                
 23. Anna Peltola                            2008 HKV                  2,45                
          2,27  2,45  2,40  2,22
                                
 24. Anniella Erämetsä                            HKV                  2,37                
          2,29  2,37  2,33  2,22
                                
 25. Sonja Nurmi                             2007 EspTa                2,33                
          2,24  2,26  1,99  2,33
                                
 26. Naima Sainio                                 HKV                  2,32                
          1,77  1,57  2,18  2,32
                                
 27. Siiri Kemppainen                        2007 HKV                  2,21                
          1,90  2,10  1,99  2,21
                                
 28. Mia Mehtälä                             2008 HKV                  2,10                
          2,10  2,05  2,03  1,80
                                
 29. Manda Dqwaldt                                HKV                  1,83                
          1,50  1,46  1,82  1,83
                                

T11 150 m

  1. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk             21,94
  2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              22,57
  3. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF           22,63
  4. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF              22,73
  5. Noomi Malmgren                          2004 SjundeåIF           22,87
  6. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EsboIF              23,08
  7. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa               23,10
  8. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              23,25
  9. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                 23,49
 10. Maija Hyllinen                          2004 EspTa               23,60
 11. Saana Talsta                            2005 HKV                 23,66
 12. Melissa Hänninen                        2004 HKV                 23,77
 13. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               23,84
 14. Vilma Muinonen                          2005 ViipU               23,93
 15. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               24,09
 16. Micaela Hänninen                        2004 HKV                 24,14
 17. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                 24,19
 18. Jade Nyman                              2004 HKV                 24,27
 19. Milja Särkkä                            2005 ViipU               24,38
 20. Iita Räisänen                           2004 KeskiUYU            24,45
 21. Inka Söderlund                          2005 KU-58               24,48
 22. Laura Kiviluoma                         2004 HKV                 24,49
 23. Taimi Jokela                            2005 EspTa               24,51
 24. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     2005 ViipU               24,58
 25. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa              24,62
 26. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa               24,63
 27. Jenny Eriksson                          2005 PorvU               24,65
 28. Senni Ruuskanen                         2005 MäntsU              24,81
 29. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU             24,83
 30. Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                 24,85
 31. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              24,90
 32. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 24,97
 33. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa               25,18
 34. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58               25,25
 35. Fiia Nurmi                              2004 EspTa               25,25
 36. Emmi Satosuo                            2005 KU-58               25,33
 37. Ella Haapalehto                         2005 LempKiyu            25,37
 38. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa               25,50
 39. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               25,53
 40. Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                 25,54
 41. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE                25,65
 42. Iida Kokkonen                           2004 ViipU               25,75
 43. Sofia Slotte                            2004 EsboIF              26,14
 44. Juulia Kujala                           2004 HKV                 29,05

Erä 1                

  1. Melissa Hänninen                        2004 HKV                 23,77
  2. Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa               23,84
  3. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa              24,62
  4. Emmi Satosuo                            2005 KU-58               25,33
  5. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa               25,53
  6. Iida Kokkonen                           2004 ViipU               25,75

Erä 2                

  1. Noomi Malmgren                          2004 SjundeåIF           22,87
  2. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EsboIF              23,08
  3. Jade Nyman                              2004 HKV                 24,27
  4. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                 24,97
  5. Ella Haapalehto                         2005 LempKiyu            25,37

Erä 3                

  1. Hilla Saarinen                          2005 EspTa               23,10
  2. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa              23,25
  3. Edesa Gashi                             2005 HKV                 23,49
  4. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     2005 ViipU               24,58
  5. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58               25,25
  6. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa               25,50

Erä 4                

  1. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk             21,94
  2. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                 24,19
  3. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU             24,83
  4. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU              24,90
  5. Juulia Kujala                           2004 HKV                 29,05

Erä 5                

  1. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF           22,63
  2. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF              22,73
  3. Saana Talsta                            2005 HKV                 23,66
  4. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               24,09
  5. Taimi Jokela                            2005 EspTa               24,51

Erä 6                

  1. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy              22,57
  2. Vilma Muinonen                          2005 ViipU               23,93
  3. Micaela Hänninen                        2004 HKV                 24,14
  4. Inka Söderlund                          2005 KU-58               24,48
  5. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa               25,18
  6. Fiia Nurmi                              2004 EspTa               25,25

Erä 7                

  1. Maija Hyllinen                          2004 EspTa               23,60
  2. Milja Särkkä                            2005 ViipU               24,38
  3. Iita Räisänen                           2004 KeskiUYU            24,45
  4. Laura Kiviluoma                         2004 HKV                 24,49
  5. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa               24,63
  6. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE                25,65

Erä 8                

  1. Jenny Eriksson                          2005 PorvU               24,65
  2. Senni Ruuskanen                         2005 MäntsU              24,81
  3. Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                 24,85
  4. Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                 25,54
  5. Sofia Slotte                            2004 EsboIF              26,14

T11 1000 m

  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.35,41
  2. Saana Talsta                            2005 HKV               3.35,73
  3. Selene Rossi                            2005 EspTa             3.37,33
  4. Ella Haapalehto                         2005 LempKiyu          3.42,96
  5. Marianne Salmi                          2006 HyvsU             3.43,28
  6. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa             3.45,26
  7. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV               3.46,89
  8. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             3.49,07
  9. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa             3.52,28
 10. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi          3.55,63
 11. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa             3.59,65
 12. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58             4.08,76
 13. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU             4.09,06
 14. Senni Ruuskanen                         2005 MäntsU            4.09,16
 15. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu          4.09,25
 16. Iita Räisänen                           2004 KeskiUYU          4.10,25
 17. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE              4.15,35
 18. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa             4.15,97
 19. Sofia Slotte                            2004 EsboIF            4.16,54
 20. Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV               4.18,71
 21. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU           4.33,77
     Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA                 DNS
     Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Lotta Kalske                            2005 EspTa             3.45,26
  2. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV               3.46,89
  3. Nelli Kalske                            2005 EspTa             3.52,28
  4. Saana Paananen                          2005 VehmU             4.09,06
  5. Senni Ruuskanen                         2005 MäntsU            4.09,16
  6. Iita Räisänen                           2004 KeskiUYU          4.10,25
  7. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE              4.15,35
  8. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa             4.15,97
  9. Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV               4.18,71
 10. Vilma Meriläinen                        2005 LänsiUU           4.33,77
     Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.35,41
  2. Saana Talsta                            2005 HKV               3.35,73
  3. Selene Rossi                            2005 EspTa             3.37,33
  4. Ella Haapalehto                         2005 LempKiyu          3.42,96
  5. Marianne Salmi                          2006 HyvsU             3.43,28
  6. Birgit Tuomola                          2005 VehmU             3.49,07
  7. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi          3.55,63
  8. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa             3.59,65
  9. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58             4.08,76
 10. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiyu          4.09,25
 11. Sofia Slotte                            2004 EsboIF            4.16,54
     Minea Fogelholm                         2004 EspTa                 DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Gisela Bergström                        2004 BorgåAk              4,55                
          4,55  4,44  4,28  4,31
                                
  2. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy               4,23                
          4,21  4,14  4,23  4,22
                                
  3. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EsboIF               4,06                
          4,06  4,00  4,04  4,03
                                
  4. Saana Talsta                            2005 HKV                  4,05                
          3,96  4,00  4,05  3,96
                                
  5. Iita Räisänen                           2004 KeskiUYU             3,83                
          3,83     X  3,66     X
                                
  6. Jade Nyman                              2004 HKV                  3,80                
          3,71  3,75  3,63  3,80
                                
  7. Emmi Satosuo                            2005 KU-58                3,78                
          3,78  3,63  3,46  3,72
                                
  8. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa               3,76                
          3,62  3,76  3,74  3,72
                                
  9. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                  3,76                
          3,76  3,64  3,68  3,73
                                
 10. Senni Ruuskanen                         2005 MäntsU               3,76                
          3,62  3,76  3,65  3,50
                                
 11. Mona Korelin                            2004 HKV                  3,75                
          3,30  3,20  2,86  3,75
                                
 12. Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                  3,72                
          3,72  3,67  3,59  3,69
                                
 13. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA                3,72                
          3,64  3,68  3,62  3,72
                                
 14. Ella Perttula                           2005 KU-58                3,67                
          3,67  3,39  3,58  3,54
                                
 15. Milja Särkkä                            2005 ViipU                3,67                
          3,67  3,54  3,47  3,53
                                
 16. Jenna Vakkilainen                       2005 VantSa               3,65                
          3,54  3,55  3,65  3,56
                                
 17. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE                 3,62                
          3,44  3,23  3,62  3,54
                                
 18. Fiia Nurmi                              2004 EspTa                3,61                
          3,52  3,43  3,36  3,61
                                
 19. Taimi Jokela                            2005 EspTa                3,60                
          3,60  3,52  3,39  3,32
                                
 20. Inka Söderlund                          2005 KU-58                3,59                
          3,36  3,10  3,47  3,59
                                
 21. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU             3,58                
          3,58  3,52  3,57  3,55
                                
 22. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                3,55                
          3,38  3,43  3,55  3,40
                                
 23. Vilma Muinonen                          2005 ViipU                3,52                
          3,40  3,52  3,46  3,36
                                
 24. Pauliina Kallio                         2004 HKV                  3,37                
          3,22  3,37     X  3,35
                                
 25. Laura Kiviluoma                         2004 HKV                  3,32                
          3,28  2,51  3,20  3,32
                                
 26. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     2005 ViipU                3,29                
          3,18  3,29  3,08  3,26
                                
 27. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                3,26                
          3,26  3,06  3,17  3,14
                                
 28. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa                3,12                
          2,83  3,05     X  3,12
                                
 29. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                3,06                
          3,05  3,06  2,92  2,63
                                
     Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu                DNS                
        
        
     Micaela Hänninen                        2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Melissa Hänninen                        2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Julia Suhonen                           2004 TapE                  DNS                
        
        
     Juulia Kujala                           2004 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Kerttu Niemi                            2005 HKV                   DNS                
        
        

T11 Kuula

  1. Emmi Malo                               2004 RiihimKi             8,78
           7,28   8,51   8,78   8,25
  2. Carla Liukkonen                         2004 SjundeåIF            8,22
           7,70   8,22      X   8,14
  3. Aino-Maria Ainasoja                     2005 HKV                  8,06
           7,37   7,97   7,97   8,06
  4. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi             7,73
           6,87   7,37   7,73   7,50
  5. Ina Appelqvist                          2004 EsboIF               7,66
           6,77   7,38   7,66   6,84
  6. Vilma Mikkola                           2004 KeskiUYU             7,63
              X   7,37   7,63   7,50
  7. Iida Kokkonen                           2004 ViipU                7,16
           6,74   7,16   6,73   6,96
  8. Jade Nyman                              2004 HKV                  7,13
           6,90   7,13   6,66   6,39
  9. Emmi Satosuo                            2005 KU-58                7,04
           6,23   7,01   6,14   7,04
 10. Vilja Riihimäki                         2005 VantSa               6,74
           5,82   5,92   6,74      X
 11. Rosa-Kaisa Kettunen                     2005 ViipU                6,01
           5,93   6,00   5,75   6,01
 12. Juulia Kujala                           2004 HKV                  6,00
           5,86   6,00   5,96      X
 13. Olivia Siitarinen                       2005 EspTa                5,70
           5,70      X   5,64   5,55
 14. Inka Söderlund                          2005 KU-58                5,63
           4,96   4,48   5,63   5,09
 15. Ruusu Saarela                           2005 EspTa                5,44
           5,44   4,53   4,37      X
 16. Iiris Ojala                             2005 EspTa                5,29
           5,29   4,74   5,26      X
 17. Alisa Niemi                             2005 EspTa                5,10
              X   5,10   4,66   4,80
 18. Micaela Hänninen                        2004 HKV                  5,08
           4,93   4,62   4,25   5,08
 19. Sofia Slotte                            2004 EsboIF               4,61
           4,61   4,11      X      X

T13 60 m

  1. Jenny Sario                             2002 HKV                  8,38
  2. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                8,45
  3. Hilla Vilkko                            2002 PorvU                8,50
  4. Rosa Salonen                            2002 KU-58                8,66
  5. Eeva Samberg                            2002 ViipU                8,66
  6. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV                  8,73
  7. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  8,74
  8. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,76
  9. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                8,88
 10. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                8,88
 11. Laura Kankkunen                         2002 KeskiUYU             8,97
 12. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                9,00
 13. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                9,01
 14. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA                9,02
 15. Oona Huovinen                           2003 ViipU                9,07
 16. Helka Räty                              2002 HIFK                 9,11
 17. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                9,12
 18. Emma Nieminen                           2002 HKV                  9,13
 19. Milla Tuononen                          2003 LeppSi               9,13
 20. Siiri Metsälä                           2002 EspTa                9,15
 21. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                  9,15
 22. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                9,16
 23. Anna Zaychenko                          2003 KU-58                9,23
 24. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            9,26
 25. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,29
 26. Anniina Pirkkala                        2003 ViipU                9,29
 27. Janette Vänttinen                       2002 PorvU                9,31
 28. Oona Nyyssönen                          2002 MäntsU               9,35
 29. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa               9,40
 30. Pihla Peri                              2002 KerU                 9,44
 31. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                9,45
 32. Saimi Lassila                           2002 KU-58                9,45
 33. Camilla Martelius                       2003 KU-58                9,46
 34. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,54
 35. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                  9,59
 36. Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV                  9,70
 37. Sanni Markkanen                         2003 HKV                  9,76
 38. Anni Riiheläinen                        2003 PorvU                9,81
 39. Katariina Sohlberg                      2003 HKV                  9,94
 40. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU                9,95
 41. Anni Heinonen                           2003 HKV                 10,36
 42. Pinja Ohtonen                           2002 ViipU               10,40
 43. Madeleine Koreneff                      2002 HKV                 10,49
     Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Jutta Seppänen                          2002 EspTa                8,45
  2. Emma Nieminen                           2002 HKV                  9,13
  3. Janette Vänttinen                       2002 PorvU                9,31
  4. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                9,45
  5. Anni Heinonen                           2003 HKV                 10,36

Erä 2                

  1. Rosa Salonen                            2002 KU-58                8,66
  2. Eeva Samberg                            2002 ViipU                8,66
  3. Laura Kankkunen                         2002 KeskiUYU             8,97
  4. Helka Räty                              2002 HIFK                 9,11
  5. Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV                  9,70
  6. Pinja Ohtonen                           2002 ViipU               10,40

Erä 3                

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,76
  2. Oona Huovinen                           2003 ViipU                9,07
  3. Anna Pursiainen                         2003 EspTa                9,12
  4. Anna Zaychenko                          2003 KU-58                9,23
  5. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa               9,40
  6. Sanni Markkanen                         2003 HKV                  9,76

Erä 4                

  1. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV                  8,73
  2. Siiri Metsälä                           2002 EspTa                9,15
  3. Oona Nyyssönen                          2002 MäntsU               9,35
  4. Aleksina Lehtonen                       2003 TampU                9,54
  5. Madeleine Koreneff                      2002 HKV                 10,49

Erä 5                

  1. Hilla Vilkko                            2002 PorvU                8,50
  2. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                8,88
  3. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                9,00
  4. Anniina Pirkkala                        2003 ViipU                9,29
  5. Saimi Lassila                           2002 KU-58                9,45
  6. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                  9,59

Erä 6                

  1. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                  8,74
  2. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                9,01
  3. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                  9,15
  4. Pihla Peri                              2002 KerU                 9,44
  5. Camilla Martelius                       2003 KU-58                9,46
     Mai Holi                                2002 ViipU                 DNS

Erä 7                

  1. Jenny Sario                             2002 HKV                  8,38
  2. Milla Tuononen                          2003 LeppSi               9,13
  3. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                9,16
  4. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            9,26
  5. Anni Riiheläinen                        2003 PorvU                9,81

Erä 8                

  1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                8,88
  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 LahdA                9,02
  3. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,29
  4. Katariina Sohlberg                      2003 HKV                  9,94
  5. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU                9,95

T13 1000 m


  1. Jessica Hjort                           2003 PorvU             3.15,80
  2. Eeva Samberg                            2002 ViipU             3.25,74
  3. Saimi Lupala                            2003 IFRaseb           3.26,85
  4. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV               3.28,45
  5. Rosa Salonen                            2002 KU-58             3.28,72
  6. Sanni Markkanen                         2003 HKV               3.32,27
  7. Janette Vänttinen                       2002 PorvU             3.38,71
  8. Anni Riiheläinen                        2003 PorvU             3.44,83
  9. Pinja Ohtonen                           2002 ViipU             3.49,98
 10. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa            3.50,77
 11. Pihla Peri                              2002 KerU              3.52,23
 12. Oona Nyyssönen                          2002 MäntsU            3.53,80
 13. Saimi Lassila                           2002 KU-58             3.57,30
 14. Nellinoora Maunula                      2003 ViipU             3.58,40
 15. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU             3.58,41
 16. Mia Holi                                2003 ViipU             4.03,36
 17. Essi Hietula                            2003 TapE              4.03,99
 18. Camilla Martelius                       2003 KU-58             4.05,84
 19. Anni Heinonen                           2003 HKV               4.09,15

T13 Korkeus

  1. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 156
         140 145 150 156 160
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                   145
         140 145 150
           O   O XXX
  3. Ellinoora Riikinsaari                   2003 EspTa                 140
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Hilla Vilkko                            2002 PorvU                 140
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Saskia Nahi                             2002 EspTa                 140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Aino Ahtola                             2002 HKV                   135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Helka Räty                              2002 HIFK                  135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
  8. Camilla Strömberg                       2002 HKV                   130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Nella Varjas                            2003 EspTa                 130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
          XO   O   O  XO   O XXX
 10. Anniina Ahtosalo                        2003 KerU                  125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O   O XXX
 11. Anna Zaychenko                          2003 KU-58                 125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O  XO   O XXX
 11. Anni Nurminen                           2004 TampPy                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O   O XXX
 13. Linnea Karjala                          2003 EsboIF                125
         115 120 125 130
           O XXO   O XXX
 14. Vilja Ketolainen                        2002 ViipU                 125
         095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
 15. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                 125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O XXO XXX
 15. Siiri Siirtola                          2005 HKV                   125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
 17. Nikita Kumpulainen                      2003 HKV                   125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
 18. Oona Räisänen                           2004 EsboIF                120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX

T15 60 m

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa                8,03
  2. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU             8,13
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa                8,33
  4. Essi Lautamäki                          2000 JanJa                8,40
  5. Cecilia Sinervo                         2001 HIFK                 8,51
  6. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                 8,53
  7. Sara Siltala                            2001 HKV                  8,53
  8. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               8,55
  9. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                 8,63
 10. Ida Lavi                                2001 HIFK                 8,66
 11. Ronja Holopainen                        2000 ViipU                8,69
 12. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                8,69
 13. Sireli Parv                             2001 HIFK                 8,78
 14. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,79
 15. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 8,80
 16. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV                  8,84
 17. Elvira Westerlund                       2001 HIFK                 8,84
 18. Sini Ilves                              2000 ViipU                8,85
 19. Ellen Anttila                           2000 HKV                  8,86
 20. Taika Pihlaja                           2001 HKV                  8,88
 21. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                  8,94
 22. Chloe Hagues                            2000 HKV                  8,94
 23. Saaga Mäkitammi                         2001 JanJa                8,98
 24. Emmi Saramäki                           2001 KarkkPo              9,03
 25. Annika Ahokas                           2001 HIFK                 9,07
 26. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                9,08
 27. Lotta Lehtosalo                         2001 HKV                  9,11
 28. Emma Jaskari                            2001 SeinäjSU             9,15
 29. Kukka Walden                            2001 HIFK                 9,20
 30. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK                 9,20
 31. Amanda Kermoury                         2001 HIFK                 9,29
 32. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,35
 33. Vivan Pellosniemi                       2001 HKV                  9,38
 34. Tuula Ruosteenoja                       2000 LeppSi               9,82
 35. Isabel Fearnley                         2001 HKV                 10,04
 36. Isa Widmaier                            2000 HelsJy              10,12
 37. Carla Kiiski                            2000 HelsJy              10,32
     Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                   DNS
     Sofia Sohlberg                          2001 HKV                   DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa                8,33
  2. Sireli Parv                             2001 HIFK                 8,78
  3. Saaga Mäkitammi                         2001 JanJa                8,98
  4. Isabel Fearnley                         2001 HKV                 10,04
  5. Isa Widmaier                            2000 HelsJy              10,12

Erä 2                

  1. Anna-Maria Asargiotis                   2000 HIFK                 8,53
  2. Ronja Holopainen                        2000 ViipU                8,69
  3. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                8,69
  4. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                9,08
  5. Lotta Lehtosalo                         2001 HKV                  9,11
     Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                   DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               8,55
  2. Kukka Walden                            2001 HIFK                 9,20
  3. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa            9,35
  4. Vivan Pellosniemi                       2001 HKV                  9,38
  5. Carla Kiiski                            2000 HelsJy              10,32

Erä 4                

  1. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU             8,13
  2. Sara Siltala                            2001 HKV                  8,53
  3. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                 8,63
  4. Ida Lavi                                2001 HIFK                 8,66
  5. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 8,80
     Sofia Sohlberg                          2001 HKV                   DNS

Erä 5                

  1. Elvira Westerlund                       2001 HIFK                 8,84
  2. Sini Ilves                              2000 ViipU                8,85
  3. Ellen Anttila                           2000 HKV                  8,86
  4. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                  8,94
  5. Emmi Saramäki                           2001 KarkkPo              9,03
  6. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK                 9,20

Erä 6                

  1. Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa                8,03
  2. Essi Lautamäki                          2000 JanJa                8,40
  3. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            8,79
  4. Chloe Hagues                            2000 HKV                  8,94
  5. Annika Ahokas                           2001 HIFK                 9,07

Erä 7                

  1. Cecilia Sinervo                         2001 HIFK                 8,51
  2. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV                  8,84
  3. Taika Pihlaja                           2001 HKV                  8,88
  4. Emma Jaskari                            2001 SeinäjSU             9,15
  5. Amanda Kermoury                         2001 HIFK                 9,29
  6. Tuula Ruosteenoja                       2000 LeppSi               9,82

T15 800 m


  1. Anni Penttilä                           2001 VeikkVei          2.28,72
  2. Krista Manninen                         2004 VehmU             2.34,61
  3. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV               2.37,02
  4. Cecilia Sinervo                         2001 HIFK              2.45,32
  5. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa             2.49,53
  6. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa         2.52,03
  7. Laura Putkiranta                        2000 EspTa             2.54,73
  8. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK              2.56,34
  9. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK              3.04,02
 10. Noora Haavisto                          2001 HKV               3.11,87
     Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 DNF
     Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                   DNS
     Emma Jaskari                            2001 SeinäjSU              DNS
     Julia Raunio                            2002 ViipU                 DNS

T15 Seiväs

  1. Siiri Saalo                             2000 HyvsU                 335
         290 305 320 335 345
           O   O   O  XO X--
  2. Amanda Laurila                          2000 SomernVei             290
         245 260 275 290 305
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                 260
         215 230 245 260 275
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Saana Ivakko                            2001 EspTa                 230
         200 215 230 245
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Laura Kankkunen                         2002 KeskiUYU              230
         200 215 230 245
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Petra Räty                              2001 KeskiUYU              230
         215 230 245
          XO   O XXX
  7. Anni Yrjälä                             2002 VantSa                215
         185 200 215 230
           O   O   O XXX
  8. Lotta Putkiranta                        2003 EspTa                 215
         185 200 215 230
          XO   O  XO XXX
  9. Peppi Siirtola                          2002 HKV                   200
         200 215
           O XX-
 10. Vanessa Lindberg                        2004 RiihimKi              200
         155 170 185 200 215
           O   O   O  XO XXX
 11. Iida Uosukainen                         2002 EspTa                 185
         155 170 185 200
           O   O   O XXX
 12. Riikka Virkki                           2004 SomE                  185
         155 170 185 200
           O   O  XO XXX
 13. Liisa Lintula                           2003 EspTa                 170
         155 170 185
           O  XO XXX
     Alisa Hollmen                           2003 TapE                   NH
         185
         X--

T15 Pituus

  1. Laura Putkiranta                        2000 EspTa                4,95                
             X  4,72  4,95     X
                                
  2. Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                 4,85                
          4,55     X     X  4,85
                                
  3. Reetta Kämäräinen                       2000 EspTa                4,79                
             X  4,73  4,79  4,44
                                
  4. Kerttu Latvala                          2001 KeskiUYU             4,76                
          4,76  4,75  4,45     X
                                
  5. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                4,75                
          4,64  4,75  4,58  4,63
                                
  6. Elina Mettälä                           2003 HKV                  4,70                
          4,70  4,53     X  4,52
                                
  7. Wilma Jungar                            2002 EsboIF               4,63                
             X     X     X  4,63
                                
  8. Essi Lautamäki                          2000 JanJa                4,62                
             X     X  4,62  4,45
                                
  9. Petra Kallionpää                        2000 HämeenlTa            4,55                
          4,55  4,38     X  4,30
                                
 10. Enni Saarinen                           2002 HämeenlTa            4,55                
          4,13  4,28  4,55  4,17
                                
 11. Sofia Rantanen                          2001 HIFK                 4,41                
          4,33     X  4,36  4,41
                                
 12. Sireli Parv                             2001 HIFK                 4,41                
          4,26  4,41  4,03  4,21
                                
 13. Hilla Vilkko                            2002 PorvU                4,40                
          4,27  4,40     X     X
                                
 14. Chloe Hagues                            2000 HKV                  4,32                
             X  4,32     X     X
                                
 15. Lotta Lehtosalo                         2001 HKV                  4,24                
          4,24  4,18  4,21
                          
 16. Lotta Joenpolvi                         2002 ViipU                4,19                
          4,19     X  4,06  4,04
                                
 17. Ronja Holopainen                        2000 ViipU                4,18                
             X  3,91  3,98  4,18
                                
 18. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa                4,16                
          3,54  4,06  4,16  4,05
                                
 19. Sini Ilves                              2000 ViipU                4,09                
          4,09     X     X  3,02
                                
 20. Saaga Mäkitammi                         2001 JanJa                3,95                
          3,87  3,95  3,86  3,47
                                
 21. Marianna Halmetoja                      2001 TapE                 3,94                
          3,94  3,92     X
                          
 22. Emma Jaskari                            2001 SeinäjSU             3,92                
          3,82  3,92     X  3,82
                                
 23. Sofia Sohlberg                          2001 HKV                  3,92                
             X     X     X  3,92
                                
 24. Vivan Pellosniemi                       2001 HKV                  3,85                
          3,85  3,65  3,54  3,52
                                
 25. Noora Haavisto                          2001 HKV                  3,36                
          3,36  3,28  3,36  3,25
                                
     Emmi Saramäki                           2001 KarkkPo                NM                
             X     X     X     X
                                
     Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa                 DNS                
        
        
     Sharon Laine                            2000 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Saara Keskitalo                         2000 EspTa                 DNS                
        
        
     Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Taika Pihlaja                           2001 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Katja Ruth                              2001 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Ada Jaakola                             2001 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Sara Siltala                            2001 HKV                   DNS                
        
        
     Annika Ahokas                           2001 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Julia Puustelli                         2001 VantSa                DNS                
        
        
     Saana Ivakko                            2001 EspTa                 DNS                
        
        
     Kukka Walden                            2001 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Julia Svacinova                         2001 HIFK                  DNS                
        
        
     Tanja Kokkonen                          2002 SavonlRie             DNS                
        
        
   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
PL 1
00251
Helsinki
Toiminnanjohtaja Reijo Siitonen
040 506 6482 , toimisto(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi
Nuorisopäällikkö Kalle Simpanen
0400 176 135 , kalle.simpanen(ät)helsinginkisaveikot.fi